Schedule & Results, Representative (Rep) (Central York Girls Hockey Association)
PROUD
MEMBER
OWHA Website
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Annual General Meeting
Financial Assistance
Scholarships and Awards
Contact Us
Forms and Policies
Rep Info
Coaches 2024-2025
Coaches 2023-2024
Rep Tryouts 2024
Panthers High Performance
Panthers At Home
Panthers Skills Series
House League Info
HL Playoffs, Champ Day, Queen of the House
2023-2024 House League Schedules
U7 (Panther Cubs)
U9 House League
U11 House League
U13 House League
U15 House League
U18 House League
House League Skill Development Program
U9 - U18 House League Information
Panther Cub Program Information
Mentorship Coaching Program for U7 Cubs
DS Program
Equipment for Play
House League Volunteers
Women's League Info
Registration
League Rules
Season Structure
Open Division
Over 35 Division
Tournaments
Panther Pride House League Tournament
International Silver Stick
Registration
Panther Hockey Training Camp 2024
House League Skills Program Registration
Financial Assistance
Calendar
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Resources
Panther Camp/First Shift Staff
Team Staff Requirements
Coach Resources
Manager Resources
Trainer Resources
TimeKeeper Resources
COVID RESOURCES
Teams
Teams
Representative (Rep) Menu
Rep Home
Rep News
Coaches 2023-2024
Schedule & Results
Rep Calendar
Panthers High Performance
U9 A
U11 AA
U11 A
U11 BB
U13 A
U13 BB
U13 B
U15 A
U15 BB
U18 A Red
U18 A Blue
U18 BB
U18 B
Team Websites
U9 A
U11 AA
U11 A
U11 BB
U13 A
U13 BB
U13 B
U15 A
U15 BB
U18 A Red
U18 A Blue
U18 BB
U18 B
×
Representative (Rep)
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Category Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
715 Games
All Scheduled Games
715 Games
Unreported Games
3 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
710 games
All Opponents
710 games
2nd/3rd seed A
1 game
Anaheim Lady Ducks
1 game
Ayr Rockets
2 games
Barrie Sharks
34 games
Belleville Bearcats
5 games
Bluewater Hawks
6 games
Brampton Canadettes
9 games
Brantford Ice Cats
1 game
Brock Junior Badgers
1 game
Buffalo
1 game
Burlington Barracudas
6 games
Cambridge Roadrunners
3 games
Chatham-Kent Crush
2 games
Clarington Flames
12 games
Cold Creek Coments
1 game
Cold Creek Comets
1 game
Collingwood Lightning
5 games
Cornwall Typhoons
2 games
Detroit Bulldogs
2 games
Durham West Lightning
7 games
Etobicoke Dolphins
8 games
Flamborough Falcons
2 games
Georgina Golden Hawks
12 games
Gloucester Cumberland Stars
1 game
Grand River Mustangs
1 game
Guelph Gryphons
2 games
Hamilton Hawks
1 game
Kanata Rangers
3 games
Kincardine Kinucks
1 game
Kingston Ice Wolves
2 games
Kitchener Lady Rangers
1 game
KPW Warriors
1 game
Leaside Wildcats
23 games
Lindsay Lynx
6 games
Markham Stouffville Stars
21 games
Mississauga Hurricanes
12 games
Mt. Clemens Metro Jr. Jets
1 game
Napanee Crunch
2 games
Nepean Wildcats
3 games
New Tecumseth Ice Cats
8 games
North Bay Jr Lakers
14 games
North Durham Blades
5 games
North Halton Twisters
1 game
North Simcoe Capitals
15 games
North York Storm
10 games
Oakville Hornets
7 games
Orangeville Tigers
6 games
Orillia Hawks
9 games
Oshawa Lady Generals
1 game
Otonabee Wolverines
1 game
Peterborough Ice Kats
9 games
Philadelphia Jr Flyers
1 game
Pittsburgh Penguins
1 game
Pittsburgh Pens Elite
1 game
Rochester Jr Americans
2 games
Russell Coyotes
1 game
Sarnia Lady Sting
2 games
Saugeen Maitland Lightning
1 game
Scarborough Sharks
6 games
Southpoint Stars
1 game
St. Catharines Badgers
2 games
Stittsville Rockets
1 game
Stoney Creek Sabres
5 games
Sudbury Lady Wolves
9 games
TBD
1 game
Temiskaming Shores
1 game
Timmins Falcons
1 game
U11 A
28 games
U11 AA
26 games
U11 BB
25 games
U13 A
33 games
U13 B
27 games
U13 BB
31 games
U15 A
33 games
U15 BB
32 games
U18 A Blue
23 games
U18 A Red
21 games
U18 B
25 games
U18 BB
32 games
U9 A
24 games
Walkerton Capitals
2 games
Waterloo Ravens
3 games
Whitby Wolves
17 games
Woolwich Wild
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
715 games
All Venues
715 games
ACC1 - Ford
8 games
ACC2 - Lincoln
14 games
AFLC
10 games
Ajax Community Centre (Ajax) 3
3 games
Ajax Community Centre (Ajax) 4
1 game
Ajax Community Centre (Ajax)
1 game
Ajax Community Centre
2 games
Alder Community Centre
1 game
Allendale Recreation Centre
3 games
AMCC
1 game
Angela James Arena
1 game
Angus Glen Community Centre
9 games
Aurora Family Leisure Complex
1 game
Bell Sensplex
5 games
Beverly Arena
2 games
Bill Burgoyne Memorial Arena
4 games
Bob Fallis Sports Centre
11 games
Bond Lake Arena
1 game
Bradford Leisure - Blue
12 games
Bradford Leisure - Green
12 games
Brian Orser Arena
1 game
CAA Centre
2 games
Cambrian Arena
2 games
Campus Ice Centre
1 game
Canlan Etobicoke
6 games
Canlan Ice sports
3 games
Canlan North York (North York) Rink 5
1 game
Canlan Oakville
3 games
Canlan Oshawa (Oshawa) (Pad 1)
1 game
Canlan Oshawa
6 games
Canlan Scarborough (Scarborough) Rink 2
1 game
Canlan Scarborough
10 games
Canlan Sports York
1 game
Canlan York University
13 games
Carnegie Centennial Arena
1 game
Cassie Campbell Recreation Centre
2 games
Centennial Arena
1 game
Centennial Community Centre
4 games
Centennial Park Arena West Pad
1 game
Centennial Park Arena
2 games
Centennial Recreation Centre
2 games
Central Park Arena
5 games
Century Gardens
8 games
Chelmsford Arena
2 games
Chestnut Hill - Delaney & O’Brien Arena
4 games
Chic Murray Arena
3 games
Clearwater Arena - Red Rink
4 games
Clearwater Arena (Sarnia)
4 games
Clearwater Arena
5 games
Columbia Ice Fields
2 games
Commander Park Arena
2 games
Courtice South Arena
1 game
Darlington Sports Centre
2 games
Delpark Oshawa
6 games
Dickson Arena
2 games
Don Beer Arena (Pickering)
1 game
Don Beer Arena
1 game
Don Montgomery Arena
1 game
Donevan Recreation Complex
1 game
Duncan Memorial
1 game
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre
1 game
East Bayfield Community Centre
20 games
East Gwillimbury Sports Complex
1 game
Ford Performance Centre (Etobicoke) Rink 2
1 game
Ford Performance Centre
10 games
Frankford Arena
3 games
Garnet B. Rickard Recreation Complex (Bowmanville) Pad A
2 games
Garnet B. Rickard Recreation Complex
4 games
Georgina Ice Palace
12 games
Gerry McCrory Countryside Sports Complex
1 game
Greenbriar Recreation Centre (Brampton) Pad 1
1 game
Habitant Arena
1 game
Harmon Park Arena
2 games
Harry Howell Arena (Flamborough) Pad A
1 game
Healthy Planet Arena
5 games
Humphrey Arena
1 game
Iceland Arena
2 games
Innisfil Recreation Centre
6 games
Invista Centre
2 games
Iroquois Park Sports Centre
15 games
Jim Archdekin Recreation Centre
1 game
Joshua's Creek Arenas
1 game
Karl Homuth Arena
1 game
Lake Placid Olympic Center
2 games
Lakeshore Hockey Arena
1 game
Leaside Memorial
8 games
Lindsay Recreation Complex
4 games
Magna - Honda
45 games
Magna - Pfaff
45 games
Magna - Scotiabank
10 games
Magna Centre
1 game
Malvern Arena
2 games
MASK (Mnjikaning Sports Complex)
4 games
McKinney Centre (Whitby) (Pad 1)
2 games
McKinney Centre (Whitby) (pad 2)
1 game
McKinney Centre
10 games
Milton Sports Center
1 game
Mississauga Valley Community Centre
1 game
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre
2 games
Mold Masters Arena
2 games
Morgan Firestone Arena (Ancaster) OLD
1 game
Morgan Firestone Arena
1 game
Moses Springer Community Centre
2 games
Moses Springer
3 games
Mount Joy Community Centre
1 game
New Tecumseth Recreation Centre
6 games
North Bay Memorial Gardens
4 games
North Simcoe Sports and Recreation Centre
12 games
Oakwood Arena
1 game
Olympic Center - 1932 Rink
1 game
Orono Arena and Community Centre (Orono) Pad 1
1 game
Orono Arena and Community Centre
1 game
Paramount Fine Foods Centre ( Mississauga) Rink 2
1 game
Paramount Fine Foods Centre ( Mississauga) Rink 3
1 game
Paramount Fine Foods Centre
4 games
Paul Lewis Arena
1 game
Penetang Arena
2 games
Pete Palangio Arena
2 games
Powassan Sportsplex
3 games
Quinte Sports and Wellness Centre (Belleville) CAA Pad
2 games
Quinte Sports and Wellness Centre (Belleville) Family Dental Pad
1 game
Quinte Sports and Wellness Centre (Belleville) MacKay Insurance Pad
1 game
Quinte Sports and Wellness Centre
11 games
Ray Twinney - Pad1
1 game
Richcraft Sensplex
4 games
RIM Park Arena
6 games
River Oaks Community Centre
1 game
SAC - LaBrier Family Arena
6 games
Sadlon Arena
3 games
Saranac Lake Civic Center
1 game
SARC - Pfaff
83 games
SARC - Toyota
4 games
Scotiabank Pond
4 games
Scottsville Ice Arena
1 game
Seymour-Hannah Sports and Entertainment Centre
10 games
Sherwood Community Centre
1 game
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex
8 games
South Courtice Arena (Courtice) Pad A
1 game
South Courtice Arena
4 games
South River - Machar Community Centre
3 games
Sportsplexe Pierrefonds
4 games
SSJ Arena
1 game
Stouffville Arena
5 games
Stouffville Clippers
15 games
Strathcona Paper Centre
1 game
Susan Fennell Sportsplex
1 game
Ted Reeve Community Arena Bubble
1 game
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre
5 games
Tottenham Community Centre
1 game
Trafalgar Park Community Centre
2 games
Tribute Communities Centre
3 games
Uxbridge Arena
4 games
Vipond Memorial Arena
3 games
Wellington & District Community Centre
2 games
Wellington
1 game
West Orillia Sports Complex
4 games
York Mills Arena Rink A
1 game
York Mills Arena
1 game
×
View Cancellations
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
×
Aug 2023
2 games
Sep 2023
10 tournaments
91 games
Oct 2023
6 tournaments
86 games
Nov 2023
10 tournaments
115 games
Dec 2023
5 tournaments
91 games
Jan 2024
9 tournaments
106 games
Feb 2024
11 tournaments
119 games
Mar 2024
9 tournaments
101 games
Apr 2024
9 tournaments
4 games
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
5:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 BB
vs Markham Stouffville Stars
Magna - Honda
4-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 BB
vs Orangeville Tigers
Magna - Honda
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 B
vs Barrie Sharks
Magna - Honda
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
9:00 AM
Home Playoff Game
U11 BB
vs Lindsay Lynx
SAC - LaBrier Family Arena
4-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
10:10 AM
Away Playoff Game
U13 A
@ Leaside Wildcats
Scotiabank Pond
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 B
@ North Bay Jr Lakers
SSJ Arena
3-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
1:55 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 A Red
@ North Simcoe Capitals
Penetang Arena
0-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 BB
@ North Bay Jr Lakers
North Bay Memorial Gardens
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 A
@ Markham Stouffville Stars
Stouffville Clippers
0-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 A
@ Barrie Sharks
East Bayfield Community Centre
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
9:00 AM
Away Exhibition
U9 A
@ Brampton Canadettes
Century Gardens
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
9:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
U18 BB
@ North Bay Jr Lakers
North Bay Memorial Gardens
0-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 B
@ Collingwood Lightning
Central Park Arena
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 AA
@ Kingston Ice Wolves
Invista Centre
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
2:15 PM
Cancelled
Home Playoff Game
U13 A
vs Etobicoke Dolphins
Bradford Leisure - Green
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 BB
@ Orangeville Tigers
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre
4-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 BB
@ Oakville Hornets
Trafalgar Park Community Centre
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:15 PM
Home Exhibition
U11 A
vs Peterborough Ice Kats
Bradford Leisure - Green
7-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:55 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 A
@ North Simcoe Capitals
North Simcoe Sports and Recreation Centre
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 A Red
vs Markham Stouffville Stars
SARC - Toyota
3-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 A Blue
vs Barrie Sharks
SARC - Toyota
0-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 04
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 A
@ Markham Stouffville Stars
Stouffville Arena
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 BB
@ Lindsay Lynx
Lindsay Recreation Complex
1-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 BB
@ Leaside Wildcats
Leaside Memorial
5-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 A
vs Leaside Wildcats
Bradford Leisure - Blue
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 A Blue
@ Markham Stouffville Stars
Stouffville Clippers
0-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 BB
vs Barrie Sharks
SARC - Pfaff
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 A
vs Etobicoke Dolphins
ACC2 - Lincoln
0-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
8:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 BB
vs Leaside Wildcats
ACC2 - Lincoln
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 A Blue
@ Barrie Sharks
East Bayfield Community Centre
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
5:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 BB
vs North Durham Blades
Magna - Honda
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 AA
@ Barrie Sharks
Innisfil Recreation Centre
2-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 BB
@ Orillia Hawks
Brian Orser Arena
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 BB
vs Mississauga Hurricanes
Magna - Honda
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 A
@ North Simcoe Capitals
North Simcoe Sports and Recreation Centre
4-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 A Red
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves
Centennial Arena
2-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 AA
vs Kingston Ice Wolves
SARC - Pfaff
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
2:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 B
vs Collingwood Lightning
SARC - Pfaff
0-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
5:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 A
vs Leaside Wildcats
Magna - Pfaff
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 A Blue
vs Markham Stouffville Stars
Magna - Pfaff
1-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 B
@ Georgina Golden Hawks
Georgina Ice Palace
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
12:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 A
vs North Simcoe Capitals
Magna - Pfaff
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 B
@ Barrie Sharks
Sadlon Arena
3-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
1:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 BB
@ North Durham Blades
Uxbridge Arena
0-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 A Red
@ Barrie Sharks
East Bayfield Community Centre
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
3:15 PM
Cancelled
Away Playoff Game
U13 A
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
Ford Performance Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 BB
@ Orangeville Tigers
Alder Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 B
vs Georgina Golden Hawks
SARC - Pfaff
2-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
12:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 A
@ Peterborough Ice Kats
Healthy Planet Arena
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
1:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U9 A
@ Barrie Sharks
East Bayfield Community Centre
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 B
@ Leaside Wildcats
Leaside Memorial
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
1:15 PM
Home Exhibition
U9 A
vs North Simcoe Capitals
SARC - Pfaff
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:15 PM
Home Exhibition
U11 AA
vs Waterloo Ravens
SARC - Pfaff
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
3:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 A
vs Peterborough Ice Kats
SARC - Pfaff
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
4:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 B
vs Leaside Wildcats
SARC - Pfaff
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 BB
@ Napanee Crunch
Strathcona Paper Centre
4-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U13 BB
vs Lindsay Lynx
Bond Lake Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 21
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 BB
vs Etobicoke Dolphins
Magna - Honda
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U18 B
Hamilton Hawks Tournament
Hamilton, ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U11 BB
Leaside March Matchup
Toronto, ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U9 A
Leaside March Matchup
Toronto, ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U11 A
Leaside March Matchup
Toronto, Ontario
Game Details
Fri 22
8:45 AM
Away Tournament Game
U9 A
@ Mississauga Hurricanes
Canlan Sports York
Game Details
Fri 22
10:30 AM
Home Tournament Game
U11 BB
vs Burlington Barracudas
63
Canlan Scarborough (Scarborough) Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
12:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
U18 B
vs Brock Jr Badgers
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
12:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
U11 A
vs Etobicoke Dolphins
Canlan Scarborough
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
1:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
U9 A
@ Clarington Flames
Leaside Memorial
Game Details
Fri 22
3:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U11 A
vs Burlington Barracudas
York Mills Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
4:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
U18 B
@ Mississauga Hurricanes
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre
Game Details
Fri 22
6:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U11 BB
@ Leaside Wildcats
148
York Mills Arena Rink A
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
8:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U18 BB
@ Clarington Flames
Courtice South Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
7:30 AM
Home Tournament Game
U9 A
vs Leaside Wildcats
Leaside Memorial
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
10:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
U11 A
@ Bluewater Hawks
Canlan Scarborough
Game Details
Sat 23
10:45 AM
Away Tournament Game
U11 BB
@ North Durham Blades
279
Canlan North York (North York) Rink 5
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U9 A
vs Stoney Creek Sabres
Commander Park Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U18 B
@ Hamilton Hawks
Morgan Firestone Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
12:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 A
@ Whitby Wolves
Iroquois Park Sports Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 BB
vs Napanee Crunch
SARC - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
4:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 B
vs Durham West Lightning
SARC - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
5:45 PM
Away Tournament Game
U11 A
@ Guelph Gryphons
Canlan Scarborough
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
5:45 PM
Home Exhibition
U15 A
vs Mississauga Hurricanes
SARC - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:15 PM
Away Exhibition
U18 A Blue
@ Whitby Wolves
McKinney Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
5:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 A
vs Whitby Wolves
SARC - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
6:15 PM
Home Exhibition
U18 BB
vs Clarington Flames
SARC - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 B
@ Durham West Lightning
Chestnut Hill - Delaney & O’Brien Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 BB
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
Ford Performance Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
7:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U13 BB
@ Lindsay Lynx
Lindsay Recreation Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 26
9:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 B
@ North Durham Blades
Uxbridge Arena
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U13 B
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U15 A
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U18 BB
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U13 A
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
7:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U13 B
@ Clarington Flames
Susan Fennell Sportsplex
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 B
vs Etobicoke Dolphins
ACC2 - Lincoln
Game Details
Thu 28
8:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
U15 A
vs Mississauga Hurricanes 5866
407
Greenbriar Recreation Centre (Brampton) Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 28
8:45 PM
Home Exhibition
U18 A Blue
vs Whitby Wolves
ACC2 - Lincoln
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U15 BB
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
8:15 AM
Away Tournament Game
U13 A
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
Paramount Fine Foods Centre
Game Details
Fri 29
3:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U15 A
vs North Halton Twisters
409
Paramount Fine Foods Centre ( Mississauga) Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
3:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
U18 BB
vs Carlton Place Cyclones
CAA Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 B
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
Ford Performance Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
5:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U13 A
vs Kingston Ice Wolves
CAA Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
5:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
U13 B
@ Barrie Sharks
Cassie Campbell Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
9:45 PM
Home Tournament Game
U18 BB
vs Leaside Wildcats
Century Gardens
Game Details
Sat 30
8:15 AM
Away Tournament Game
U15 A
@ Guelph Gryphons
412
Paramount Fine Foods Centre ( Mississauga) Rink 3
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
9:15 AM
Away Tournament Game
U13 B
@ Brampton Canadettes
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
10:00 AM
Away Exhibition
U9 A
@ North Simcoe Capitals
North Simcoe Sports and Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
12:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
U13 A
@ Buffalo
Paramount Fine Foods Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
2:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
U18 BB
@ Mississauga Hurricanes
Paramount Fine Foods Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
3:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
U13 B
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
Cassie Campbell Recreation Centre