Category Calendar, Representative (Rep) (Central York Girls Hockey Association)
PROUD
MEMBER
OWHA Website
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Annual General Meeting
Financial Assistance
Scholarships and Awards
Contact Us
Forms and Policies
Rep Info
Coaches 2024-2025
Coaches 2023-2024
Rep Tryouts 2024
Panthers High Performance
Panthers At Home
Panthers Skills Series
House League Info
HL Playoffs, Champ Day, Queen of the House
2023-2024 House League Schedules
U7 (Panther Cubs)
U9 House League
U11 House League
U13 House League
U15 House League
U18 House League
House League Skill Development Program
U9 - U18 House League Information
Panther Cub Program Information
Mentorship Coaching Program for U7 Cubs
DS Program
Equipment for Play
House League Volunteers
Women's League Info
Registration
League Rules
Season Structure
Open Division
Over 35 Division
Tournaments
Panther Pride House League Tournament
International Silver Stick
Registration
Panther Hockey Training Camp 2024
House League Skills Program Registration
Financial Assistance
Calendar
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Resources
Panther Camp/First Shift Staff
Team Staff Requirements
Coach Resources
Manager Resources
Trainer Resources
TimeKeeper Resources
COVID RESOURCES
Teams
Teams
Representative (Rep) Menu
Rep Home
Rep News
Coaches 2023-2024
Schedule & Results
Rep Calendar
Panthers High Performance
U9 A
U11 AA
U11 A
U11 BB
U13 A
U13 BB
U13 B
U15 A
U15 BB
U18 A Red
U18 A Blue
U18 BB
U18 B
Team Websites
U9 A
U11 AA
U11 A
U11 BB
U13 A
U13 BB
U13 B
U15 A
U15 BB
U18 A Red
U18 A Blue
U18 BB
U18 B
×
Representative (Rep)
Category Calendar
Sitemap
Calendar
Feb
Mar 2024
Nov 2023
Dec 2023
Jan 2024
Feb 2024
** Mar 2024 **
Apr 2024
May 2024
Jun 2024
Jul 2024
Aug 2024
Sep 2024
Apr
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
12
26
5
27
5
28
8
29
11
1
3
2
9
3
13
4
4
5
5
6
9
7
10
8
5
9
11
10
10
11
3
12
4
13
7
14
11
15
16
9
17
6
18
4
19
4
20
5
21
10
22
13
23
14
24
10
25
3
26
6
27
7
28
14
29
12
30
11
31
5
1
1
2
3
3
6
4
3
5
3
6
5
Filters
Choose Day
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Tournament
U18 A Blue
Bolts & Hearts Annual Rep Tournament
Ajax Community Centre: 75 Centennial Road, Ajax ON L1S 4S4
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Tournament
U11 AA
Durham West Boltz & Hearts
Pickering, ON
Venue Info
11:15 AM
-12:15 PM
Practice
U13 A
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
Cancelled
Home Game
U13 A
vs North York Storm
SARC - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Home Game
U13 B
vs Georgina Golden Hawks
SARC - Pfaff
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Home Game
U11 A
vs New Tecumseth Ice Cats
SARC - Pfaff
3-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 A Red
vs North Simcoe Capitals
SARC - Pfaff
0-1
W
More Details
Feb 19-Feb 21
Tournament
U13 B
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 A
Practice
NTR Newmarket LW
More Details
Feb 19-Feb 21
Tournament
U13 B
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 A
Practice
NTR Newmarket LW
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 B
Practice
NTR Newmarket LW
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 A Blue
Practice
NTR Newmarket LW
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
U15 BB
Practice
ACC1 - Ford
More Details
Feb 19-Feb 21
Tournament
U13 B
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 AA
Practice
Bond Lake Arena
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U11 BB
Practice
SARC - Toyota
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 BB
Practice
Bond Lake Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 A
Practice
Bradford Leisure - Blue
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 A
vs North Simcoe Capitals
Bradford Leisure - Blue
2-3
W
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
U18 A Red
Practice
Bradford Leisure - Blue
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 BB
vs Markham Stouffville Stars
SARC - Pfaff
0-6
W
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 A
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U11 AA
Practice
ACC2 - Lincoln
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
U13 A
Practice
Magna - Honda
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 BB
Practice
Ray Twinney - Pad1
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
U15 A
Practice
Magna - Honda
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
U11 A
Practice
NTR Newmarket RW
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 A Red
Practice
Pickering College
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-9:45 PM
Practice
U18 B
Practice
AFLC
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 BB
Practice
Pickering College
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 A Blue
vs Brampton Canadettes
ACC2 - Lincoln
4-2
L
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
U9 A
Oakville Survive the Hive
Oakville, ON
Game Details
8:30 AM
Home Tournament Game
U9 A
vs Kanata Rangers
Canlan Ice sports
0-0
Game Details
2:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
U9 A
vs Brampton Canadettes
Canlan Ice Sports
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 BB
vs Oakville Hornets
Magna - Honda
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 A
@ Markham Stouffville Stars
Stouffville Clippers
0-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 BB
@ Georgina Golden Hawks
Georgina Ice Palace
5-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 B
vs Markham Stouffville Stars
Magna - Honda
1-3
W
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
U9 A
Oakville Survive the Hive
Oakville, ON
Game Details
10:30 AM
Away Tournament Game
U9 A
@ Brock Junior Badgers
Canlan Ice Sports
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 BB
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves
Humphrey Arena
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 A
@ North Bay Jr Lakers
Powassan Sportsplex
4-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 BB
vs Georgina Golden Hawks
SARC - Pfaff
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
2:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 A
vs Barrie Sharks
SARC - Pfaff
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 A
@ Markham Stouffville Stars
Angus Glen Community Centre
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 A Red
vs Sudbury Lady Wolves
SARC - Pfaff
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 AA
vs Barrie Sharks
Bob Fallis Sports Centre
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 BB
@ Markham Stouffville Stars
Angus Glen Community Centre
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Home Tournament Game
U9 A
vs Oakville Hornets
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 B
@ Georgina Golden Hawks
Georgina Ice Palace
2-0
W
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
U9 A
Oakville Survive the Hive
Oakville, ON
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 AM
Home Playoff Game
U11 BB
vs Georgina Golden Hawks
Magna - Pfaff
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
Away Playoff Game
U15 A
@ Leaside Wildcats
Ted Reeve Community Arena Bubble
0-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
11:45 AM
Home Playoff Game
U11 A
vs Markham Stouffville Stars
Magna - Pfaff
1-0
L
Venue Info
12:30 PM
-1:30 PM
Practice
U11 AA
Practice
Magna - Scotiabank
Venue Info
1:15 PM
-2:15 PM
Practice
U13 BB
Practice
Magna - Pfaff
Venue Info
1:45 PM
-2:45 PM
Practice
U13 B
Practice
Magna - Honda
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 A
vs North Bay Jr Lakers
Bradford Leisure - Green
0-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
2:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 A Blue
@ Markham Stouffville Stars
Stouffville Clippers
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
3:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 B
vs North Bay Jr Lakers
SARC - Pfaff
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 BB
vs Sudbury Lady Wolves
SARC - Pfaff
2-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 BB
vs Orangeville Tigers
AFLC
1-0
L
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 A
Practice
East Gwillimbury Sports Complex
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 A
Practice
NTR Newmarket LW
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
U11 AA
Practice
East Gwillimbury Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 BB
@ Barrie Sharks
East Bayfield Community Centre
0-3
L
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:45 PM
Practice
U18 B
Practice
AFLC
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 A
Practice
NTR Newmarket LW
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 BB
vs Orillia Hawks
ACC1 - Ford
1-3
W
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 B
Practice
NTR Newmarket LW
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 B
@ Georgina Golden Hawks
Georgina Ice Palace
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 A Blue
@ Brampton Canadettes
Century Gardens
0-2
L
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 AA
Practice
Bond Lake Arena
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U11 BB
Practice
SARC - Toyota
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 BB
Practice
Bond Lake Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 A
@ Markham Stouffville Stars
Angus Glen Community Centre
4-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 BB
@ Markham Stouffville Stars
Stouffville Clippers
4-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 A
vs Markham Stouffville Stars
Bradford Leisure - Blue
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 BB
@ Markham Stouffville Stars
Angus Glen Community Centre
5-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 A Red
vs Barrie Sharks
Bradford Leisure - Blue
2-2
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 A
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U11 AA
Practice
ACC2 - Lincoln
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
U13 A
Practice
Magna - Honda
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 BB
Practice
Ray Twinney - Pad1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 B
vs Markham Stouffville Stars
Magna - Honda
0-3
W
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
U11 A
Practice
NTR Newmarket RW
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 BB
@ Mississauga Hurricanes
Chic Murray Arena
3-1
W
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
U15 A
Practice
Magna - Honda
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 B
Practice
Pickering College
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 BB
Practice
Pickering College
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
U18 A Red
@ U18 A Blue
ACC2 - Lincoln
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
5:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 BB
vs Markham Stouffville Stars
Magna - Honda
4-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 BB
vs Orangeville Tigers
Magna - Honda
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 B
vs Barrie Sharks
Magna - Honda
1-1
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Practice
U9 A
Practice
SAC - LaBrier Family Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Home Playoff Game
U11 BB
vs Lindsay Lynx
SAC - LaBrier Family Arena
4-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
10:10 AM
Away Playoff Game
U13 A
@ Leaside Wildcats
Scotiabank Pond
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 B
@ North Bay Jr Lakers
SSJ Arena
3-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
1:55 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 A Red
@ North Simcoe Capitals
Penetang Arena
0-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 BB
@ North Bay Jr Lakers
North Bay Memorial Gardens
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
2:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 A
@ Markham Stouffville Stars
Stouffville Clippers
0-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 A
@ Barrie Sharks
East Bayfield Community Centre
2-1
W
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 BB
Practice
Bob Fallis Sports Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Away Exhibition
U9 A
@ Brampton Canadettes
Century Gardens
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
U18 BB
@ North Bay Jr Lakers
North Bay Memorial Gardens
0-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 B
@ Collingwood Lightning
Central Park Arena
3-1
W
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:30 PM
Practice
U11 BB
Practice
Magna - Scotiabank
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 AA
@ Kingston Ice Wolves
Invista Centre
3-1
W
Venue Info
2:15 PM
-3:15 PM
Practice
U13 A
Practice
Bradford Leisure - Green
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Cancelled
Home Playoff Game
U13 A
vs Etobicoke Dolphins
Bradford Leisure - Green
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 BB
@ Orangeville Tigers
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre
4-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 BB
@ Oakville Hornets
Trafalgar Park Community Centre
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Home Exhibition
U11 A
vs Peterborough Ice Kats
Bradford Leisure - Green
7-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
3:55 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 A
@ North Simcoe Capitals
North Simcoe Sports and Recreation Centre
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 A Red
vs Markham Stouffville Stars
SARC - Toyota
3-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 A Blue
vs Barrie Sharks
SARC - Toyota
0-1
W
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 A
Practice
East Gwillimbury Sports Complex
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
U11 AA
Practice
East Gwillimbury Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 A
@ Markham Stouffville Stars
Stouffville Arena
2-1
W
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:45 PM
Practice
U18 B
Practice
AFLC
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 A
Practice
NTR Newmarket LW
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 BB
@ Lindsay Lynx
Lindsay Recreation Complex
1-0
W
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 B
Practice
NTR Newmarket LW
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 A Blue
Practice
NTR Newmarket LW
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
U15 BB
Practice
ACC1 - Ford
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 AA
Practice
Bond Lake Arena
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U11 BB
Practice
SARC - Toyota
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 BB
Practice
Bond Lake Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 A
Practice
Bradford Leisure - Blue
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 BB
@ Leaside Wildcats
Leaside Memorial
5-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 A
vs Leaside Wildcats
Bradford Leisure - Blue
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 A Blue
@ Markham Stouffville Stars
Stouffville Clippers
0-4
L
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
U18 A Red
Practice
Bradford Leisure - Blue
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 BB
vs Barrie Sharks
SARC - Pfaff
1-4
W
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 A
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U11 AA
Practice
ACC2 - Lincoln
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
U15 A
Practice
Magna - Honda
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
U11 A
Practice
NTR Newmarket RW
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 A
vs Etobicoke Dolphins
ACC2 - Lincoln
0-1
W
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 A Red
Practice
Pickering College
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 BB
vs Leaside Wildcats
ACC2 - Lincoln
2-2
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-9:45 PM
Practice
U18 B
Practice
AFLC
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 A Blue
@ Barrie Sharks
East Bayfield Community Centre
1-1
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 BB
Practice
Pickering College
Game Details
Venue Info
5:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 BB
vs North Durham Blades
Magna - Honda
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 AA
@ Barrie Sharks
Innisfil Recreation Centre
2-0
W
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
U13 B
Practice
Magna - Honda
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 BB
@ Orillia Hawks
Brian Orser Arena
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 BB
vs Mississauga Hurricanes
Magna - Honda
Game Details
Venue Info
12:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 A
@ North Simcoe Capitals
North Simcoe Sports and Recreation Centre
4-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 A Red
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves
Centennial Arena
2-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 AA
vs Kingston Ice Wolves
SARC - Pfaff
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
2:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 B
vs Collingwood Lightning
SARC - Pfaff
0-2
W
Venue Info
3:45 PM
-4:45 PM
Practice
U9 A
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Venue Info
4:45 PM
-5:45 PM
Practice
U13 BB
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 A
vs Leaside Wildcats
Magna - Pfaff
1-4
W
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
U15 BB
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 A Blue
vs Markham Stouffville Stars
Magna - Pfaff
1-0
L
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
U15 A
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 B
@ Georgina Golden Hawks
Georgina Ice Palace
Venue Info
9:15 AM
-10:15 AM
Practice
U9 A
Practice
Magna - Pfaff
Venue Info
10:15 AM
-11:15 AM
Practice
U11 AA
Practice
Magna - Pfaff
Venue Info
11:15 AM
-12:15 PM
Practice
U15 BB
Practice
Magna - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 A
vs North Simcoe Capitals
Magna - Pfaff
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 B
@ Barrie Sharks
Sadlon Arena
3-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 BB
@ North Durham Blades
Uxbridge Arena
0-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 A Red
@ Barrie Sharks
East Bayfield Community Centre
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Cancelled
Away Playoff Game
U13 A
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
Ford Performance Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 BB
@ Orangeville Tigers
Alder Community Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 B
vs Georgina Golden Hawks
SARC - Pfaff
2-0
L
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 A
Practice
East Gwillimbury Sports Complex
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
U11 AA
Practice
East Gwillimbury Sports Complex
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:45 PM
Practice
U18 B
Practice
AFLC
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 A
Practice
NTR Newmarket LW
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 B
Practice
NTR Newmarket LW
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 A Blue
Practice
NTR Newmarket LW
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
U15 BB
Practice
ACC1 - Ford
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 AA
Practice
Bond Lake Arena
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U11 BB
Practice
SARC - Toyota
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 BB
Practice
Bond Lake Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 A
Practice
Bradford Leisure - Blue
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 A
Practice
Bradford Leisure - Blue
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
U18 A Red
Practice
Bradford Leisure - Blue
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
U18 BB
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 A
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U11 AA
Practice
ACC2 - Lincoln
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
U13 A
Practice
Magna - Honda
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 BB
Practice
Ray Twinney - Pad1
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
U15 A
Practice
Magna - Honda
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
U11 A
Practice
NTR Newmarket RW
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
U13 B
Practice
NTR Newmarket RW
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 A Red
Practice
Pickering College
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-9:45 PM
Practice
U18 B
Practice
AFLC
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 BB
Practice
Pickering College
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:45 PM
Practice
U18 A Blue
Practice
ACC2 - Lincoln
No events for Fri, Mar 15, 2024
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:30 AM
Practice
U11 BB
Practice
SAC - LaBrier Family Arena
Venue Info
9:30 AM
-11:00 AM
Practice
U11 AA
Practice
SAC - LaBrier Family Arena
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
U13 BB
Practice
SAC - LaBrier Family Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U11 A
@ Peterborough Ice Kats
Healthy Planet Arena
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U9 A
@ Barrie Sharks
East Bayfield Community Centre
0-0
Venue Info
1:45 PM
-2:45 PM
Practice
U18 B
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Venue Info
2:45 PM
-3:45 PM
Practice
U13 A
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Venue Info
4:45 PM
-5:45 PM
Practice
U15 BB
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 B
@ Leaside Wildcats
Leaside Memorial
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Home Exhibition
U9 A
vs North Simcoe Capitals
SARC - Pfaff
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Home Exhibition
U11 AA
vs Waterloo Ravens
SARC - Pfaff
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U11 A
vs Peterborough Ice Kats
SARC - Pfaff
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 B
vs Leaside Wildcats
SARC - Pfaff
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 BB
@ Napanee Crunch
Strathcona Paper Centre
4-2
W
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
U13 A
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 A
Practice
East Gwillimbury Sports Complex
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
U11 AA
Practice
East Gwillimbury Sports Complex
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
U15 A
Practice
AFLC
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:45 PM
Practice
U18 B
Practice
AFLC
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 A
Practice
NTR Newmarket LW
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 B
Practice
NTR Newmarket LW
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 A Blue
Practice
NTR Newmarket LW
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
U15 BB
Practice
ACC1 - Ford
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 AA
Practice
Bond Lake Arena
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U11 BB
Practice
SARC - Toyota
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
U13 BB
vs Lindsay Lynx
Bond Lake Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 A
Practice
Bradford Leisure - Blue
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
U18 A Red
Practice
Bob Fallis Sports Centre
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 A
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U11 AA
Practice
ACC2 - Lincoln
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
U13 A
Practice
Magna - Honda
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 A
Practice
Ray Twinney - Pad1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 BB
vs Etobicoke Dolphins
Magna - Honda
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
U11 A
Practice
NTR Newmarket RW
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
U13 B
Practice
NTR Newmarket RW
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-9:45 PM
Practice
U18 B
Practice
AFLC
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-9:45 PM
Practice
U18 BB
Practice
NTR Newmarket RW
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:45 PM
Practice
U18 A Blue
Practice
ACC2 - Lincoln
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U18 B
Hamilton Hawks Tournament
Hamilton, ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U11 BB
Leaside March Matchup
Toronto, ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U9 A
Leaside March Matchup
Toronto, ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U11 A
Leaside March Matchup
Toronto, Ontario
Game Details
8:45 AM
Away Tournament Game
U9 A
@ Mississauga Hurricanes
Canlan Sports York
Game Details
10:30 AM
Home Tournament Game
U11 BB
vs Burlington Barracudas
63
Canlan Scarborough (Scarborough) Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
U18 B
vs Brock Jr Badgers
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
U11 A
vs Etobicoke Dolphins
Canlan Scarborough
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
U9 A
@ Clarington Flames
Leaside Memorial
Game Details
3:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U11 A
vs Burlington Barracudas
York Mills Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
U18 B
@ Mississauga Hurricanes
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre
Game Details
6:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U11 BB
@ Leaside Wildcats
148
York Mills Arena Rink A
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U18 BB
@ Clarington Flames
Courtice South Arena
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U18 B
Hamilton Hawks Tournament
Hamilton, ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U11 BB
Leaside March Matchup
Toronto, ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U9 A
Leaside March Matchup
Toronto, ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U11 A
Leaside March Matchup
Toronto, Ontario
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 AM
Home Tournament Game
U9 A
vs Leaside Wildcats
Leaside Memorial
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
U11 A
@ Bluewater Hawks
Canlan Scarborough
Game Details
10:45 AM
Away Tournament Game
U11 BB
@ North Durham Blades
279
Canlan North York (North York) Rink 5
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U9 A
vs Stoney Creek Sabres
Commander Park Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U18 B
@ Hamilton Hawks
Morgan Firestone Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 A
@ Whitby Wolves
Iroquois Park Sports Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
3:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U15 BB
vs Napanee Crunch
SARC - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 B
vs Durham West Lightning
SARC - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
5:45 PM
Away Tournament Game
U11 A
@ Guelph Gryphons
Canlan Scarborough
Game Details
Venue Info
5:45 PM
Home Exhibition
U15 A
vs Mississauga Hurricanes
SARC - Pfaff
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U18 B
Hamilton Hawks Tournament
Hamilton, ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U11 BB
Leaside March Matchup
Toronto, ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U9 A
Leaside March Matchup
Toronto, ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
U11 A
Leaside March Matchup
Toronto, Ontario
Venue Info
3:15 PM
-4:15 PM
Practice
U15 BB
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Away Exhibition
U18 A Blue
@ Whitby Wolves
McKinney Centre
Venue Info
4:15 PM
-5:15 PM
Practice
U13 BB
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
U13 A
vs Whitby Wolves
SARC - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Home Exhibition
U18 BB
vs Clarington Flames
SARC - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
U13 B
@ Durham West Lightning
Chestnut Hill - Delaney & O’Brien Arena
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 A
Practice
East Gwillimbury Sports Complex
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
U11 AA
Practice
East Gwillimbury Sports Complex
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:45 PM
Practice
U18 B
Practice
AFLC
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 A
Practice
NTR Newmarket LW
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U15 BB
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
Ford Performance Centre
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 B
Practice
NTR Newmarket LW
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U13 BB
@ Lindsay Lynx
Lindsay Recreation Complex
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 A Blue
Practice
NTR Newmarket LW
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 B
@ North Durham Blades
Uxbridge Arena
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 AA
Practice
Bond Lake Arena
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U11 BB
Practice
SARC - Toyota
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 BB
Practice
Bond Lake Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 A
Practice
Bradford Leisure - Blue
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 A
Practice
Bradford Leisure - Blue
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
U18 A Red
Practice
Bradford Leisure - Blue
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
U18 BB
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U13 B
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U15 A
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U18 BB
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U13 A
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 A
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U11 AA
Practice
ACC2 - Lincoln
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
U15 BB
Practice
Magna - Honda
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
U11 A
Practice
NTR Newmarket RW
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
U13 B
@ Clarington Flames
Susan Fennell Sportsplex
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 B
vs Etobicoke Dolphins
ACC2 - Lincoln
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
U18 BB
Practice
NTR Newmarket RW
Game Details
8:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
U15 A
vs Mississauga Hurricanes 5866
407
Greenbriar Recreation Centre (Brampton) Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Home Exhibition
U18 A Blue
vs Whitby Wolves
ACC2 - Lincoln
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-9:45 PM
Practice
U18 A Red
Practice
NTR Newmarket RW
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U13 B
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U15 A
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U18 BB
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U13 A
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U15 BB
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 AM
Away Tournament Game
U13 A
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
Paramount Fine Foods Centre
Game Details
3:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U15 A
vs North Halton Twisters
409
Paramount Fine Foods Centre ( Mississauga) Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
U18 BB
vs Carlton Place Cyclones
CAA Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
U18 B
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
Ford Performance Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
U13 A
vs Kingston Ice Wolves
CAA Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
U13 B
@ Barrie Sharks
Cassie Campbell Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
9:45 PM
Home Tournament Game
U18 BB
vs Leaside Wildcats
Century Gardens
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U13 B
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U15 A
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U18 BB
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U13 A
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U15 BB
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
Game Details
8:15 AM
Away Tournament Game
U15 A
@ Guelph Gryphons
412
Paramount Fine Foods Centre ( Mississauga) Rink 3
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 AM
Away Tournament Game
U13 B
@ Brampton Canadettes
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Away Exhibition
U9 A
@ North Simcoe Capitals
North Simcoe Sports and Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
U13 A
@ Buffalo
Paramount Fine Foods Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
U18 BB
@ Mississauga Hurricanes
Paramount Fine Foods Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
U13 B
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
Cassie Campbell Recreation Centre
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U13 B
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U15 A
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U18 BB
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
U13 A
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
U15 BB
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:45 PM
Practice
U18 B
Practice
AFLC
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
U18 B
vs North Durham Blades
ACC1 - Ford
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
U13 B
Practice
NTR Newmarket RW
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-9:45 PM
Practice
U15 BB
Practice
NTR Newmarket RW
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 AA
Practice
Bond Lake Arena
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U11 BB
Practice
SARC - Toyota
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 BB
Practice
Bond Lake Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 A
Practice
Bradford Leisure - Blue
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 A
Practice
Bradford Leisure - Blue
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
U18 BB
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 A
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
U11 A
Practice
Magna - Honda
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:45 PM
Practice
U18 A Blue
Practice
SARC - Toyota
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
U11 BB
Practice
Magna - Honda
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
U13 B
Practice
Magna - Honda
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-9:45 PM
Practice
U15 BB
Practice
Magna - Honda
Venue Info
10:15 AM
-11:15 AM
Practice
U11 AA
Practice
Magna - Pfaff
Venue Info
11:15 AM
-12:15 PM
Practice
U11 A
Practice
Magna - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Away Exhibition
U15 A
@ Clarington Flames
South Courtice Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
2:45 PM
Home Exhibition
U9 A
vs Peterborough Ice Kats
Magna - Honda
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Home Exhibition
U18 BB
vs Mississauga Hurricanes
Magna - Pfaff
Venue Info
7:15 AM
-8:15 AM
Practice
U9 A
Practice
Magna - Pfaff
Venue Info
8:15 AM
-9:15 AM
Practice
U13 BB
Practice
Magna - Pfaff
Venue Info
9:15 AM
-10:15 AM
Practice
U11 BB
Practice
Magna - Pfaff
Venue Info
10:15 AM
-11:15 AM
Practice
U13 B
Practice
Magna - Pfaff
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:30 PM
Practice
U15 A
Practice
Magna - Scotiabank
Venue Info
1:45 PM
-2:45 PM
Practice
U15 BB
Practice
Magna - Honda
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 A
Practice
East Gwillimbury Sports Complex
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
U11 AA
Practice
East Gwillimbury Sports Complex
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
U13 B
Practice
NTR Newmarket RW
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
U11 BB
Practice
SARC - Toyota
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 BB
Practice
Bob Fallis Sports Centre
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
U18 BB
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U11 AA
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U13 A
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U13 B
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U13 BB
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U15 A
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U15 BB
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U18 B
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U18 BB
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U9 A
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-9:45 PM
Practice
U18 BB
Practice
AFLC
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U11 AA
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U13 A
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U13 B
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U13 BB
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U15 A
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U15 BB
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U18 B
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U18 BB
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U9 A
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U11 AA
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U13 A
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U13 B
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U13 BB
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U15 A
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U15 BB
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U18 B
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U18 BB
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U9 A
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U11 AA
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U13 A
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U13 B
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U13 BB
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U15 A
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U15 BB
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U18 B
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U18 BB
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
U9 A
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
Types
Home Games
Away Games
Practices
Team Tournaments
Team Tournament Games
Other Events
Teams
Labels
×