Category Calendar, Representative (Rep) (Central York Girls Hockey Association)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevJan 22, 2023-Feb 18, 2023Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27Jan 28
REP - U18 BB Red - Cambridge
U13 BB
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
U13 A
10:15 AM
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
U11 BB
10:15 AM
vs. Whitby Wolves
U11 AA
11:15 AM
vs. Whitby Wolves
U15 BB
11:30 AM
@ Barrie Sharks
U13 B
12:15 PM
vs. Clearview Ice Cats
U13 AA
12:30 PM
@ Barrie Sharks
U9 A
12:45 PM
vs. Leaside Wildcats
U18 BB Red
1:00 PM
@ Waterloo Ravens
Hespeler Memorial Arena
Junior Panthers
1:15 PM
vs. Ottawa 67s
U15 AA
3:15 PM
@ North York Storm
U18 AA
3:45 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
U18 BB Blue
5:15 PM
vs. Markham Stouffville Stars
U15 A
6:45 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
U9 A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 B
7:00 PM
@ Durham West Lightning
U11 BB
7:00 PM
@ Whitby Wolves
U15 AA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
U18 BB Red
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
U13 BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 AA
7:00 PM
@ Barrie Sharks
U13 AA
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U15 BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 AA
9:00 PM
vs. Markham Stouffville Stars
U18 A Blue
9:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
U11 BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U13 B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 BB
6:30 PM
@ Clearview Ice Cats
Junior Panthers
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 A Red
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U18 BB Blue
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U11 BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Junior Panthers
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
U13 B
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
U15 AA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
U18 A Blue
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 BB Blue
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
U18 AA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
U11 BB
10:00 AM
@ Scarborough Sharks
U13 B
11:30 AM
@ Barrie Sharks
U13 A
11:45 AM
vs. Scarborough Sharks
U13 BB
12:45 PM-1:45 PM
Practice
Junior Panthers
1:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
U11 AA
3:35 PM
@ Leaside Wildcats
U15 A
3:45 PM
vs. Leaside Wildcats
U18 A Red
5:15 PM
vs. Durham West Lightning
U9 A
6:00 PM
@ Burlington Barracudas
U18 BB Red
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 AA
6:45 PM
vs. Durham West Lightning
U18 AA
6:45 PM
vs. North Bay Ice Boltz
U18 A Blue
8:30 PM
@ Barrie Sharks
U15 A
8:45 PM
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves
Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04
REP - U15 A - CYGHA Silverstick
REP - U15 BB - CYGHA Silver Stick
REP - U11 AA - CYGHA Silver Stick
REP - U11 BB - Central York Aurora Silver Stick Finals
REP - U15 AA - CYGHA International Silver Stick
REP - U9 A - Silver Stick
U11 BB
9:15 AM
vs. Scarborough Sharks
U13 BB
10:15 AM
vs. North Simcoe Capitals
Junior Panthers
1:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wolves
U15 A
2:15 PM
vs. Sudbury Lady Wolves
U13 B
3:30 PM
@ Clearview Ice Cats
U15 AA
3:45 PM
vs. North Bay Ice Boltz
U11 AA
4:15 PM
@ Peterborough Ice Kats
U18 BB Red
5:15 PM
vs. Caledon Coyotes
U18 BB Blue
6:45 PM
vs. North York Storm
U15 BB
7:00 PM
@ Clearview Ice Cats
U9 A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 AA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
U18 BB Red
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
U13 BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 AA
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U15 BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U18 A Blue
9:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
U11 BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U13 B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 BB
6:30 PM
@ Clearview Ice Cats
Junior Panthers
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 BB Blue
9:00 PM
vs. REP - U18 BB Red
U18 A Red
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U11 BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U15 A
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
U15 BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Junior Panthers
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
U13 A
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
U18 A Red
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
U18 BB Red
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U13 AA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
U18 A Blue
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 BB Blue
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
U18 AA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
U11 AA
7:45 AM
@ London Devilettes
U15 AA
10:00 AM
vs. Stratford Aces
U11 AA
3:15 PM
vs. Leaside Wildcats
U9 A
3:45 PM
vs. Whitby Wolves
U15 AA
5:00 PM
@ North York Storm
U9 A
8:00 AM
@ Burlington Barracudas
U11 AA
9:15 AM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
U15 AA
9:45 AM
@ Whitby Wolves
U13 A
4:00 PM
@ Leaside Wildcats
U13 AA
4:30 PM
@ Durham West Lightning
Junior Panthers
4:30 PM
@ Barrie Sharks
U9 A
4:45 PM
@ North Bay Ice Boltz
U13 B
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U18 A Red
6:00 PM
@ Durham West Lightning
U13 BB
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 A Blue
8:30 PM
@ Barrie Sharks
Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09Feb 10Feb 11
REP - U15 A - CYGHA Silverstick
REP - U15 BB - CYGHA Silver Stick
REP - U11 AA - CYGHA Silver Stick
REP - U11 BB - Central York Aurora Silver Stick Finals
REP - U15 AA - CYGHA International Silver Stick
REP - U9 A - Silver Stick
U13 BB
11:15 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
U9 A
12:15 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
U18 A Red
12:45 PM
@ Peterborough Ice Kats
Junior Panthers
1:15 PM
vs. Cambridge Rivulettes
U18 BB Red
3:15 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
U18 A Blue
4:45 PM
vs. North Simcoe Capitals
U13 A
4:45 PM
@ North York Storm
U18 BB Blue
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
U9 A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 AA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
U18 AA
8:00 PM
@ Caledon Coyotes
U18 BB Red
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
U13 BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 AA
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U15 BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U18 A Blue
9:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
U11 BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U13 B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Junior Panthers
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 A Red
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U18 BB Blue
9:15 PM
@ Brampton Canadettes
U11 BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U15 A
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U15 BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Junior Panthers
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 BB Red
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
U13 BB
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
U13 AA
7:15 PM
vs. Scarborough Sharks
U15 AA
7:45 PM
vs. Barrie Sharks
U18 A Blue
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 BB Blue
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
U18 AA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
U13 B
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
U11 BB
6:45 PM
vs. Lindsay Lynx
U13 A
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U13 AA
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
U13 A
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
Junior Panthers
12:15 PM
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
U11 AA
12:45 PM
vs. Clarington Flames
U11 BB
1:30 PM
@ Lindsay Lynx
U13 BB
1:45 PM
vs. Etobicoke Dolphins
U15 A
2:45 PM
vs. North York Storm
U13 B
3:45 PM
@ North York Storm
U18 A Red
4:15 PM
vs. Whitby Wolves
U9 A
4:45 PM
vs. Oakville Hornets
U13 AA
6:45 PM
vs. Clarington Flames
U18 AA
7:15 PM
vs. Barrie Sharks
U18 A Blue
8:15 PM
vs. North York Storm
Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16Feb 17Feb 18
REP - U11 BB - Durham Bolts and Hearts Tournament
REP - U18 AA - BOLTS & HEARTS TOURNEY (2223038)
REP - U18 A Red - Durham West Bolts & Hearts
REP - U18 A Blue - Durham West Bolts and Hearts Tourney
REP - U18 BB Blue - DWGHA Bolts & Hearts Annual Tournament (2223038)
REP - U13 A - Durham West Bolts and Hearts Tournament
U11 BB
9:15 AM
vs. Leaside Wildcats
U13 BB
10:15 AM
vs. Orangeville Tigers
U11 AA
10:30 AM
@ Barrie Sharks
U15 BB
11:15 AM
vs. Georgina Golden Hawks
U13 B
12:15 PM
vs. Orangeville Tigers
U9 A
12:45 PM
vs. Whitby Wolves
U18 A Blue
1:15 PM
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves
Junior Panthers
1:15 PM
vs. Nepean Wildcats
U15 A
3:00 PM
@ North Simcoe Capitals
U18 AA
3:00 PM
@ Caledon Coyotes
U18 BB Red
3:45 PM
vs. Caledon Coyotes
U15 AA
5:15 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
U18 BB Blue
8:00 PM
@ Clearview Ice Cats
U9 A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 AA
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 AA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
U18 BB Red
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
U13 BB
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 AA
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U15 BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U18 A Blue
9:45 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
U11 BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U9 A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U13 B
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Junior Panthers
7:00 PM
@ Toronto Aeros
U15 A
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 A Red
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U18 BB Blue
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U11 BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U11 AA
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
U15 BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Junior Panthers
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U13 AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
U13 A
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
U18 A Red
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
U18 BB Red
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
U15 AA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
U18 A Blue
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
U18 BB Blue
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
U13 BB
7:45 PM
@ Barrie Sharks
U18 BB Red
8:45 PM
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
U13 AA
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
U13 BB
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
U11 AA
12:45 PM
vs. Barrie Sharks
Junior Panthers
1:45 PM
vs. Oakville Hornets
U15 A
3:45 PM
vs. North York Storm
U9 A
4:45 PM
vs. Peterborough Ice Kats
U15 BB
4:45 PM
@ Brampton Canadettes
U13 AA
6:45 PM
vs. Markham Stouffville Stars
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Central York Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Central York Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Central York Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cygha.com on Saturday, January 28, 2023 at 2:01 AM