Calendar (Central York Girls Hockey Association)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevOct 24, 2021-Nov 13, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30
REP - U18 BB Red - Oshawa
REP - U11 AA - Oshawa Lady General Fall Classic Tournament
REP - U13 BB - Oshawa Lady Generals Fall Classic Tournament (2122012)
REP - U13 AA - Oshawa Fall Classic
REP
U11 AA
7:00 AM
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves
REP
U11 BB
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
REP
U13 A
10:15 AM
vs. Barrie Sharks
REP
U18 AA
10:30 AM
@ King Royals
REP
U15 A
11:00 AM
@ Barrie Sharks
REP
U9 A
11:45 AM
vs. Whitby Wolves
REP
U15 AA
12:30 PM
@ Leaside Wildcats
REP
Junior Panthers
1:15 PM
vs. Barrie Sharks
HL Development Group
2:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
REP
U18 A Blue
3:15 PM
vs. Barrie Sharks
REP
U18 AA
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
REP
U15 BB
6:30 PM
@ Whitby Wolves
REP
U18 BB Blue
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
REP
Rep Development Group
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP
U11 A
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
REP
U9 A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
REP
U13 A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
U11 BB
7:00 PM
@ Barrie Sharks
REP
U15 AA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
REP
U18 AA
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
REP
U11 AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
U13 AA
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
REP
U15 BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP
U18 A Blue
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
REP
U18 A Red
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
HL Development Group
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
REP
U11 BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
U9 A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
REP
U13 BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
U15 A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
U15 AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP
Junior Panthers
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP
U18 BB Red
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
REP
U18 BB Blue
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
REP
U13 A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
U11 A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
REP
U11 AA
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
REP
U15 A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
Junior Panthers
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
U13 AA
6:15 PM
vs. Barrie Sharks
HL Development Group
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
REP
U18 A Red
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
REP
U18 BB Red
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
REP
U18 A Blue
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
REP
U18 BB Blue
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
REP
U18 AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
REP
U13 BB
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
REP
U11 A
6:45 PM
vs. Leaside Wildcats
REP
U11 BB
7:45 PM
vs. Leaside Wildcats
REP
U13 A
8:15 PM
@ Markham Stouffville Stars
REP
U18 BB Red
8:30 PM
@ Leaside Wildcats
REP
U15 BB
8:45 PM
vs. Leaside Wildcats
REP
Rep Development Group
8:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
REP
U13 AA
12:15 PM
@ North York Storm
REP
U11 AA
1:45 PM
vs. Scarborough Sharks
REP
U13 BB
2:45 PM
vs. Leaside Wildcats
REP
U18 A Blue
3:15 PM
@ North York Storm
REP
U15 BB
3:30 PM
@ Leaside Wildcats
REP
U18 AA
3:45 PM
vs. Sudbury Lady Wolves
REP
U15 A
4:45 PM
@ North York Storm
REP
U18 BB Blue
5:00 PM
@ Clearview Ice Cats
REP
U18 A Red
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
REP
Junior Panthers
6:00 PM
@ Whitby Wolves
REP
U15 AA
6:15 PM
@ Markham Stouffville Stars
Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06
REP - U18 A Red - Stormfest
REP - U18 BB Red - North York Storm
REP - U13 A - Waterloo Ravens - Fall challenge cup
REP
U11 BB
9:15 AM-10:15 AM
Practice
REP
U13 A
10:15 AM
vs. Whitby Wolves
REP
U13 BB
11:15 AM
vs. Leaside Wildcats
REP
U9 A
11:45 AM-12:45 PM
Practice
REP
U11 A
12:15 PM
@ Markham Stouffville Stars
REP
U11 AA
12:45 PM-2:15 PM
Practice
REP
U18 BB Blue
1:00 PM
@ Barrie Sharks
REP
U15 A
1:15 PM
vs. Leaside Wildcats
REP
U18 A Blue
2:15 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
REP
Junior Panthers
2:30 PM
@ Barrie Sharks
REP
U18 AA
2:45 PM
vs. Sudbury Lady Wolves
REP
U18 A Red
2:45 PM
@ North Simcoe Capitals
REP
U18 BB Red
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
REP
U11 A
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
REP
U9 A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
REP
U13 A
6:30 PM
vs. Barrie Sharks
REP
U15 AA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
REP
U18 A Blue
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
REP
U11 AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
U13 AA
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
REP
U15 BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP
U18 A Blue
8:45 PM
@ Markham Stouffville Stars
REP
U18 AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
REP
U18 A Red
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
HL Development Group
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
REP
U11 BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
U13 BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
U15 A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
U15 AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP
Junior Panthers
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP
U18 BB Red
8:15 PM
@ Clearview Ice Cats
REP
U18 BB Blue
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
REP
U13 A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
U11 A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
REP
U11 AA
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
REP
U15 A
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
Junior Panthers
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
U13 AA
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
HL Development Group
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
REP
U15 AA
7:00 PM
@ Barrie Sharks
REP
U18 A Blue
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
REP
U18 BB Red
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
REP
U18 A Red
8:15 PM
@ North York Storm
REP
U18 BB Blue
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
REP
U18 AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
REP
U13 A
9:00 AM
@ Grand River
Waterloo Memorial Rec Centre
REP
U18 A Red
11:45 AM
@ Leaside Wildcats
REP
U18 BB Red
12:45 PM
vs. Nepean Wildcats
REP
U13 A
3:45 PM
vs. London Devilettes
Albert McCormick Arena - Pfaff
REP
U18 A Red
4:00 PM
@ North York Storm
REP
U18 BB Red
5:45 PM
vs. Brampton Canadettes
REP
U9 A
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
REP
U15 A
7:00 PM
@ North York Storm
REP
U11 BB
7:45 PM
vs. Leaside Wildcats
REP
U13 BB
8:00 PM
@ North York Storm
REP
U15 BB
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
REP
Rep Development Group
8:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
REP
U13 A
9:00 AM
vs. Kitchener
Albert McCormick Arena - Pfaff
REP
U11 BB
12:15 PM
@ Barrie Sharks
REP
U13 BB
12:30 PM
@ Barrie Sharks
REP
U15 BB
1:30 PM
@ Barrie Sharks
REP
U11 AA
1:45 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
REP
U15 A
3:15 PM
vs. Sudbury Lady Wolves
REP
U18 AA
4:00 PM
@ North Bay Ice Boltz
REP
U13 AA
4:45 PM
vs. Markham Stouffville Stars
REP
U18 BB Red
5:45 PM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes
REP
Junior Panthers
6:00 PM
@ Whitby Wolves
Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13
REP - U18 A Red - Stormfest
REP - U18 BB Red - North York Storm
REP - U13 A - Waterloo Ravens - Fall challenge cup
REP - U15 A - Kanata Tournament
REP - U15 BB - 38th Kanata Girls Hockey Association Competitive Hockey Tournament 2021 (2122016)
REP - U18 A Blue - 38th Annual Kanata Girls Hockey Association Competitive Tournament (2122016)
REP - U13 AA - Kanata 38th Annual Tournament
REP
U18 A Red
8:30 AM
@ North York Storm
REP
U11 BB
9:15 AM
vs. Barrie Sharks
REP
U9 A
10:45 AM
vs. Peterborough Ice Kats
REP
U11 A
11:15 AM-12:15 PM
Practice
REP
U18 AA
12:00 PM
@ North Bay Ice Boltz
REP
U18 BB Red
12:15 PM
vs. TBD
REP
U13 BB
12:15 PM-1:15 PM
Practice
REP
Junior Panthers
1:15 PM
vs. Toronto Aeros
REP
U15 BB
1:15 PM
vs. Clearview Ice Cats
REP
U18 A Red
2:00 PM
vs. TBD/Final
HL Development Group
2:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
REP
U18 A Blue
3:15 PM-4:45 PM
Practice
REP
U15 AA
4:45 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
REP
U11 AA
6:30 PM
@ Leaside Wildcats
REP
Rep Development Group
7:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP
U18 BB Blue
8:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
REP
U11 A
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
REP
U9 A
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
REP
U13 A
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
U15 AA
7:45 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
REP
U18 A Blue
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
REP
U11 AA
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
REP
U18 A Blue
7:00 PM
@ Barrie Sharks
REP
U13 AA
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
REP
U15 BB
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP
U18 AA
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
REP
U18 A Red
9:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
HL Development Group
4:45 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
REP
U11 BB
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
U9 A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
REP
U13 BB
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
REP
U15 A
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
U15 AA
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP
Junior Panthers
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
REP
U18 BB Red
9:00 PM
vs. Leaside Wildcats
REP
U18 BB Blue
9:00 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
REP
U13 A
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
REP
U11 A
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
REP
U11 AA
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
REP
Junior Panthers
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
REP
U18 A Red
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
HL Development Group
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
REP
U18 BB Red
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
REP
U18 BB Blue
8:45 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
REP
U18 AA
8:45 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
REP
U11 BB
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
REP
U13 BB
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
REP
Junior Panthers
8:00 PM
@ Toronto Aeros
REP
U15 AA
8:00 PM
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves
REP
Rep Development Group
8:00 AM-11:30 AM
Practice
REP
U13 A
1:00 PM
@ Leaside Wildcats
REP
Junior Panthers
1:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice
REP
U9 A
3:30 PM
@ Peterborough Ice Kats
REP
U11 AA
3:45 PM
vs. Mississauga Hurricanes
REP
U13 BB
4:00 PM
@ Clearview Ice Cats
REP
U18 BB Blue
4:45 PM
vs. REP - U18 BB Red
REP
U11 A
6:00 PM
@ Whitby Wolves
REP
U18 AA
6:15 PM
vs. King Royals
REP
U18 A Red
8:15 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
REP
U15 AA
8:30 PM
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Central York Girls Hockey Association on Twitter
- and -
Visit Central York Girls Hockey Association on Facebook
- and -
Follow Central York Girls Hockey Association on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cygha.com on Monday, October 25, 2021 at 5:48 AM