Calendar (Central York Girls Hockey Association)
PROUD
MEMBER
OWHA Website
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Annual General Meeting
Financial Assistance
Scholarships and Awards
Contact Us
Forms and Policies
Rep Info
Coaches 2024-2025
Coaches 2023-2024
Rep Tryouts 2024
Panthers High Performance
Panthers At Home
Panthers Skills Series
House League Info
HL Playoffs, Champ Day, Queen of the House
2023-2024 House League Schedules
U7 (Panther Cubs)
U9 House League
U11 House League
U13 House League
U15 House League
U18 House League
House League Skill Development Program
U9 - U18 House League Information
Panther Cub Program Information
Mentorship Coaching Program for U7 Cubs
DS Program
Equipment for Play
House League Volunteers
Women's League Info
Registration
League Rules
Season Structure
Open Division
Over 35 Division
Tournaments
Panther Pride House League Tournament
International Silver Stick
Registration
Panther Hockey Training Camp 2024
House League Skills Program Registration
Financial Assistance
Calendar
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Resources
Panther Camp/First Shift Staff
Team Staff Requirements
Coach Resources
Manager Resources
Trainer Resources
TimeKeeper Resources
COVID RESOURCES
Divisions
Panther High Performance (PHP)
Representative (Rep)
Development Stream (DS)
House League
Women's League
Panther High Performance (PHP)
Panther High Performance
Visit Site
Junior Panthers
U18 AA
U15 AA
U13 AA
×
Representative (Rep)
U9 Rep
U9 A
U11 Rep
U11 AA
U11 A
U11 BB
U13 Rep
U13 A
U13 BB
U13 B
U15 Rep
U15 A
U15 BB
U18 Rep
U18 A Red
U18 A Blue
U18 BB
U18 B
×
Development Stream (DS)
Development Stream (DS)
Visit Site
U11 DS
U13 DS
U15 DS
U18 DS
×
House League
House League
U7 (Cubs)
U9 HL
U11 HL
U13 HL
U15 HL
U18 HL
×
Women's League
Womens' League
Senior Over 35
Senior Open
×
Home
Calendar
Sitemap
Calendar
Feb
Mar 2024
Nov 2023
Dec 2023
Jan 2024
Feb 2024
** Mar 2024 **
Apr 2024
May 2024
Jun 2024
Jul 2024
Aug 2024
Sep 2024
Apr
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
39
26
7
27
7
28
10
29
16
1
5
2
14
3
22
4
8
5
8
6
11
7
15
8
7
9
30
10
29
11
6
12
6
13
8
14
16
15
1
16
14
17
22
18
6
19
7
20
7
21
14
22
13
23
20
24
33
25
5
26
8
27
9
28
21
29
16
30
15
31
9
1
2
2
5
3
7
4
7
5
3
6
23
Filters
Choose Day
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Tournament
REP • U18 A Blue
Bolts & Hearts Annual Rep Tournament
Ajax Community Centre: 75 Centennial Road, Ajax ON L1S 4S4
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Tournament
DS • U11 DS
Durham West Bolts and Hearths
Durham Region
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Tournament
DS • U13 DS
Durham West Bolts and Hearts
Durham Region
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Tournament
DS • U15 DS
Durham West Bolts and Hearts
Durham Region
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Tournament
DS • U18 DS
Durham West Bolts and Hearts
Durham Region
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Tournament
PHP • U13 AA
Durham West Boltz & Hearts
Pickering, ON
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Tournament
PHP • U15 AA
Durham West Boltz & Hearts
Pickering, ON
More Details
Feb 16-Feb 18
Tournament
REP • U11 AA
Durham West Boltz & Hearts
Pickering, ON
Venue Info
11:15 AM
-12:15 PM
Practice
REP • U13 A
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
Cancelled
Home Game
REP • U13 A
vs North York Storm
SARC - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
PHP • U13 AA
@ Markham Stouffville Stars
Ajax Community Centre
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Home Game
REP • U13 B
vs Georgina Golden Hawks
SARC - Pfaff
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Home Game
REP • U11 A
vs New Tecumseth Ice Cats
SARC - Pfaff
3-1
L
Venue Info
2:15 PM
-3:15 PM
Shared
Practice
U11 • Green
G/Y/White Practice with Yellow
SARC - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
PHP • U18 AA
@ Markham Stouffville Stars
Stouffville Clippers
5-4
W
Venue Info
3:15 PM
-4:15 PM
Shared
Practice
U11 • Red
Shared Practice with Black
SARC - Pfaff
Venue Info
4:15 PM
-5:15 PM
Shared
Practice
U13 • Sky Blue
Shared Practice with Red
SARC - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 A Red
vs North Simcoe Capitals
SARC - Pfaff
0-1
W
More Details
Feb 19-Feb 21
Tournament
REP • U13 B
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 A
Practice
NTR Newmarket LW
More Details
Feb 19-Feb 21
Tournament
REP • U13 B
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
REP • U9 A
Practice
NTR Newmarket LW
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
PHP • U13 AA
Practice
ACC1 - Ford
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 B
Practice
NTR Newmarket LW
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 A Blue
Practice
NTR Newmarket LW
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB
Practice
ACC1 - Ford
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
PHP • U18 AA
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
More Details
Feb 19-Feb 21
Tournament
REP • U13 B
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
Venue Info
4:45 PM
-5:45 PM
Practice
HL Development Group
Practice
Magna - Honda
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 AA
Practice
Bond Lake Arena
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Practice
SARC - Toyota
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 BB
Practice
Bond Lake Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U13 A
Practice
Bradford Leisure - Blue
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
PHP • U13 AA
@ Markham Stouffville Stars
Angus Glen Community Centre
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 A
vs North Simcoe Capitals
Bradford Leisure - Blue
2-3
W
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
PHP • Junior Panthers
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
REP • U18 A Red
Practice
Bradford Leisure - Blue
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 BB
vs Markham Stouffville Stars
SARC - Pfaff
0-6
W
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U9 A
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
REP • U11 AA
Practice
ACC2 - Lincoln
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
REP • U13 A
Practice
Magna - Honda
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB
Practice
Ray Twinney - Pad1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
PHP • Junior Panthers
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
PHP • U15 AA
Practice
ACC2 - Lincoln
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Practice
Magna - Honda
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
REP • U11 A
Practice
NTR Newmarket RW
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
PHP • U18 AA
Practice
ACC2 - Lincoln
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
PHP • U13 AA
Practice
Magna - Honda
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 A Red
Practice
Pickering College
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-9:45 PM
Practice
REP • U18 B
Practice
AFLC
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 BB
Practice
Pickering College
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 A Blue
vs Brampton Canadettes
ACC2 - Lincoln
4-2
L
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
REP • U9 A
Oakville Survive the Hive
Oakville, ON
Game Details
8:30 AM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U9 A
vs Kanata Rangers
Canlan Ice sports
0-0
Game Details
2:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U9 A
vs Brampton Canadettes
Canlan Ice Sports
0-0
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
PHP • U13 AA
Practice
Magna - Honda
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 BB
vs Oakville Hornets
Magna - Honda
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
PHP • U18 AA
@ Toronto Aeros
Vaughan Sports Village
2-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 A
@ Markham Stouffville Stars
Stouffville Clippers
0-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 BB
@ Georgina Golden Hawks
Georgina Ice Palace
5-6
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 B
vs Markham Stouffville Stars
Magna - Honda
1-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
PHP • U15 AA
vs North Bay Jr Lakers
Magna - Honda
2-7
W
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
REP • U9 A
Oakville Survive the Hive
Oakville, ON
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 AM
Local Playoff Game
U11
Green
@ Yellow
1137
Magna - Pfaff
0-4
Game Details
10:30 AM
Away Tournament Game
REP • U9 A
@ Brock Junior Badgers
Canlan Ice Sports
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
Local Playoff Game
U11
Red
@ Black
1138
Magna - Pfaff
2-2
Venue Info
11:45 AM
-12:45 PM
Shared
Practice
U9 • Yellow
Shared Practice with Sky Blue
SARC - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
U13
Sky Blue
@ Red
Magna - Pfaff
1-0
Venue Info
12:45 PM
-1:45 PM
Practice
U9 • Red
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 BB
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves
Humphrey Arena
1-1
Venue Info
1:15 PM
-2:15 PM
Practice
U13 • Yellow
Practice
Magna - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 A
@ North Bay Jr Lakers
Powassan Sportsplex
4-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 BB
vs Georgina Golden Hawks
SARC - Pfaff
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
U15
Teal
@ Yellow
1537
Magna - Pfaff
3-2
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Local Game
U9
Black
@ Georgina
Georgina Ice Palace
Venue Info
2:45 PM
-3:45 PM
Practice
CUBS • Cubs U7
Practice
Magna - Honda
Game Details
Venue Info
2:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 A
vs Barrie Sharks
SARC - Pfaff
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
U15
Sky Blue
@ White
1538
Magna - Pfaff
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Away Game
PHP • Junior Panthers
@ Stoney Creek Sabres
Gateway Ice Centre
0-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
U11
White
@ Georgina
Georgina Ice Palace
4-0
Venue Info
3:45 PM
-4:45 PM
Practice
CUBS • Cubs Fundamentals
Practice
Magna - Honda
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 A
@ Markham Stouffville Stars
Angus Glen Community Centre
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
U15
Red
@ Black
1539
Magna - Pfaff
2-4
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 A Red
vs Sudbury Lady Wolves
SARC - Pfaff
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
U13
Black
@ Georgina
Georgina Ice Palace
2-5
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U11 AA
vs Barrie Sharks
Bob Fallis Sports Centre
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Home Exhibition
DS • U18 DS
vs Leaside Wildcats
Magna - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 BB
@ Markham Stouffville Stars
Angus Glen Community Centre
1-2
L
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
PHP • U18 AA
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
PHP • U13 AA
vs Sudbury Lady Wolves
Magna - Pfaff
5-2
L
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
PHP • U15 AA
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U9 A
vs Oakville Hornets
Sixteen Mile Sports Complex
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 B
@ Georgina Golden Hawks
Georgina Ice Palace
2-0
W
More Details
Feb 23-Feb 25
Tournament
REP • U9 A
Oakville Survive the Hive
Oakville, ON
Venue Info
7:00 AM
-8:00 AM
Practice
U11 • White
Practice
AFLC
Venue Info
7:15 AM
-8:15 AM
Practice
CUBS • Cubs U7
Practice
Magna - Pfaff
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Shared
Practice
U11 • Red
Shared Practice with Black
AFLC
Venue Info
8:15 AM
-9:15 AM
Practice
CUBS • Cubs Fundamentals
Practice
Magna - Pfaff
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Shared
Practice
U11 • Green
Shared Practice with Yellow
AFLC
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 AM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U11 BB
vs Georgina Golden Hawks
Magna - Pfaff
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
U15
Black
@ Sky Blue
AFLC
6-1
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 AM
Home Playoff Game
PHP • U15 AA
vs North Bay Jr Lakers
Magna - Pfaff
0-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
Local Game
U9
Red
@ Black
925
Magna - Scotiabank
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
U15
Red
@ Yellow
AFLC
2-5
Venue Info
11:15 AM
-12:15 PM
Shared
Practice
U13 • Black
Shared Practice with Red
SARC - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 A
@ Leaside Wildcats
Ted Reeve Community Arena Bubble
0-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Local Game
U9
Yellow
@ Sky Blue
926
Magna - Scotiabank
Game Details
Venue Info
11:45 AM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U11 A
vs Markham Stouffville Stars
Magna - Pfaff
1-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U15
White
@ Teal
AFLC
2-0
Venue Info
12:15 PM
-1:15 PM
Shared
Practice
U13 • Yellow
Shared Practice with Sky Blue
SARC - Pfaff
Venue Info
12:30 PM
-1:30 PM
Practice
REP • U11 AA
Practice
Magna - Scotiabank
Venue Info
1:15 PM
-2:15 PM
Practice
REP • U13 BB
Practice
Magna - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
Open
Mighty Blues
@ No reGretzkys
Ray Twinney - Pad2
0-7
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Home Game
PHP • Junior Panthers
vs Stoney Creek Sabres
SARC - Pfaff
3-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Away Exhibition
DS • U11 DS
@ Barrie Sharks
Allendale Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
PHP • U13 AA
@ Barrie Sharks
Sadlon Arena
3-4
L
Venue Info
1:45 PM
-2:45 PM
Practice
REP • U13 B
Practice
Magna - Honda
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 A
vs North Bay Jr Lakers
Bradford Leisure - Green
0-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
Open
Team 7
@ Silver Bullets
Ray Twinney - Pad2
2-0
Game Details
Venue Info
2:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 A Blue
@ Markham Stouffville Stars
Stouffville Clippers
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Home Exhibition
DS • U13 DS
vs Markham Stouffville Stars
Bradford Leisure - Green
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
Open
Open White
@ Hat Chicks
Ray Twinney - Pad2
5-3
Game Details
Venue Info
3:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 B
vs North Bay Jr Lakers
SARC - Pfaff
1-1
Venue Info
4:15 PM
-5:15 PM
Practice
DS • U15 DS
Practice
Bradford Leisure - Green
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
Over 35
McSisters
@ Stingers
Ray Twinney - Pad2
0-6
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
PHP • U18 AA
vs Markham Stouffville Stars
SARC - Pfaff
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
Over 35
Get Kracken
@ Red Bulls
Ray Twinney - Pad2
3-4
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
Over 35
Mid Ice Crisis
@ GeriHatricks
Ray Twinney - Pad2
0-3
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 BB
vs Sudbury Lady Wolves
SARC - Pfaff
2-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 BB
vs Orangeville Tigers
AFLC
1-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U18
Teal
@ Red
SARC - Toyota
3-0
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
U18
Black
@ White
SARC - Toyota
3-6
Venue Info
4:45 PM
-5:45 PM
Practice
HL Development Group
Practice
Magna - Honda
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
REP • U11 A
Practice
East Gwillimbury Sports Complex
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Practice
NTR Newmarket LW
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U11 AA
Practice
East Gwillimbury Sports Complex
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
PHP • U15 AA
Practice
AFLC
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 BB
@ Barrie Sharks
East Bayfield Community Centre
0-3
L
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:45 PM
Practice
REP • U18 B
Practice
AFLC
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
REP • U9 A
Practice
NTR Newmarket LW
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 BB
vs Orillia Hawks
ACC1 - Ford
1-3
W
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 B
Practice
NTR Newmarket LW
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 B
@ Georgina Golden Hawks
Georgina Ice Palace
0-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 A Blue
@ Brampton Canadettes
Century Gardens
0-2
L
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
PHP • U13 AA
Practice
ACC1 - Ford
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
PHP • U18 AA
vs North York Storm
SARC - Pfaff
4-2
L
Venue Info
4:45 PM
-5:45 PM
Practice
HL Development Group
Practice
Magna - Honda
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 AA
Practice
Bond Lake Arena
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Practice
SARC - Toyota
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 BB
Practice
Bond Lake Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 A
@ Markham Stouffville Stars
Angus Glen Community Centre
4-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 BB
@ Markham Stouffville Stars
Stouffville Clippers
4-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 A
vs Markham Stouffville Stars
Bradford Leisure - Blue
0-3
W
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
PHP • Junior Panthers
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 BB
@ Markham Stouffville Stars
Angus Glen Community Centre
5-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 A Red
vs Barrie Sharks
Bradford Leisure - Blue
2-2
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U9 A
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
REP • U11 AA
Practice
ACC2 - Lincoln
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
REP • U13 A
Practice
Magna - Honda
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB
Practice
Ray Twinney - Pad1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
PHP • Junior Panthers
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
PHP • U15 AA
vs Caledon Coyotes
ACC2 - Lincoln
2-2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 B
vs Markham Stouffville Stars
Magna - Honda
0-3
W
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
REP • U11 A
Practice
NTR Newmarket RW
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
PHP • U18 AA
Practice
ACC2 - Lincoln
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 BB
@ Mississauga Hurricanes
Chic Murray Arena
3-1
W
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Practice
Magna - Honda
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
PHP • U13 AA
Practice
NTR Newmarket RW
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 B
Practice
Pickering College
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-9:45 PM
Practice
HL Development Group
Women's Skills
NTR Newmarket RW
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 BB
Practice
Pickering College
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
REP
U18 A Red
@ U18 A Blue
ACC2 - Lincoln
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
5:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U11 BB
vs Markham Stouffville Stars
Magna - Honda
4-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 BB
vs Orangeville Tigers
Magna - Honda
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 B
vs Barrie Sharks
Magna - Honda
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
PHP • U18 AA
@ Markham Stouffville Stars
Stouffville Clippers
2-0
W
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-9:45 PM
Practice
PHP • U13 AA
Practice
Magna - Honda
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Practice
REP • U9 A
Practice
SAC - LaBrier Family Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U11 BB
vs Lindsay Lynx
SAC - LaBrier Family Arena
4-3
L
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Practice
U13 • Red
Practice
SAC - LaBrier Family Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
10:10 AM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 A
@ Leaside Wildcats
Scotiabank Pond
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 B
@ North Bay Jr Lakers
SSJ Arena
3-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
1:55 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 A Red
@ North Simcoe Capitals
Penetang Arena
0-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 BB
@ North Bay Jr Lakers
North Bay Memorial Gardens
1-2
L
Venue Info
2:45 PM
-4:15 PM
Practice
PHP • U18 AA
Practice
Magna - Honda
Game Details
Venue Info
2:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 A
@ Markham Stouffville Stars
Stouffville Clippers
0-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 A
@ Barrie Sharks
East Bayfield Community Centre
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
PHP • U13 AA
vs Barrie Sharks
Bob Fallis Sports Centre
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
5:30 PM
Away Game
PHP • Junior Panthers
@ Toronto Aeros
Vaughan Sports Village
3-0
W
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB
Practice
Bob Fallis Sports Centre
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
PHP • U15 AA
Practice
Tom Graham - East
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Away Exhibition
REP • U9 A
@ Brampton Canadettes
Century Gardens
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 BB
@ North Bay Jr Lakers
North Bay Memorial Gardens
0-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
Home Playoff Game
PHP • U18 AA
vs Sudbury Lady Wolves
Magna - Scotiabank
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 B
@ Collingwood Lightning
Central Park Arena
3-1
W
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:30 PM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Practice
Magna - Scotiabank
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 AA
@ Kingston Ice Wolves
Invista Centre
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
Over 35
McSisters
@ Stingers
Ray Twinney - Pad2
0-2
Venue Info
1:45 PM
-2:45 PM
Practice
DS • U15 DS
Practice
Magna - Honda
Venue Info
2:15 PM
-3:15 PM
Practice
REP • U13 A
Practice
Bradford Leisure - Green
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Cancelled
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 A
vs Etobicoke Dolphins
Bradford Leisure - Green
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
Over 35
GeriHatricks
@ Red Bulls
Ray Twinney - Pad2
1-3
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 BB
@ Orangeville Tigers
Tony Rose Memorial Sports Centre
4-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 BB
@ Oakville Hornets
Trafalgar Park Community Centre
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Home Exhibition
REP • U11 A
vs Peterborough Ice Kats
Bradford Leisure - Green
7-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
Over 35
Get Kracken
@ Mid Ice Crisis
Ray Twinney - Pad2
4-3
Game Details
Venue Info
3:55 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 A
@ North Simcoe Capitals
North Simcoe Sports and Recreation Centre
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
Open
Hat Chicks
@ No reGretzkys
Ray Twinney - Pad2
0-5
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
Open
Open White
@ Team 7
Ray Twinney - Pad2
1-2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
Open
Mighty Blues
@ Silver Bullets
Ray Twinney - Pad2
3-3
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Exhibition
DS • U13 DS
vs Barrie Sharks
AFLC
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 A Red
vs Markham Stouffville Stars
SARC - Toyota
3-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 A Blue
vs Barrie Sharks
SARC - Toyota
0-1
W
Venue Info
4:45 PM
-5:45 PM
Practice
HL Development Group
Practice
Magna - Honda
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
REP • U11 A
Practice
East Gwillimbury Sports Complex
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
DS • U11 DS
Practice
NTR Newmarket LW
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U11 AA
Practice
East Gwillimbury Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 A
@ Markham Stouffville Stars
Stouffville Arena
2-1
W
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
PHP • U15 AA
Practice
AFLC
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
PHP • U18 AA
@ North York Storm
Canlan York University
0-1
L
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:45 PM
Practice
REP • U18 B
Practice
AFLC
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
REP • U9 A
Practice
NTR Newmarket LW
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 BB
@ Lindsay Lynx
Lindsay Recreation Complex
1-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
PHP • U13 AA
vs Markham Stouffville Stars
ACC1 - Ford
2-0
L
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 B
Practice
NTR Newmarket LW
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Exhibition
DS • U18 DS
@ Brampton Canadettes
Greenbriar Recreation Centre
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 A Blue
Practice
NTR Newmarket LW
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB
Practice
ACC1 - Ford
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
PHP • U18 AA
vs Toronto Aeros
SARC - Pfaff
4-1
L
Venue Info
4:45 PM
-5:45 PM
Practice
HL Development Group
Practice
Magna - Honda
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 AA
Practice
Bond Lake Arena
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Practice
SARC - Toyota
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 BB
Practice
Bond Lake Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U13 A
Practice
Bradford Leisure - Blue
Game Details
Venue Info
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 BB
@ Leaside Wildcats
Leaside Memorial
5-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 A
vs Leaside Wildcats
Bradford Leisure - Blue
2-1
L
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
PHP • Junior Panthers
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 A Blue
@ Markham Stouffville Stars
Stouffville Clippers
0-4
L
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
REP • U18 A Red
Practice
Bradford Leisure - Blue
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 BB
vs Barrie Sharks
SARC - Pfaff
1-4
W
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U9 A
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
REP • U11 AA
Practice
ACC2 - Lincoln
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
PHP • Junior Panthers
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
PHP • U15 AA
Practice
ACC2 - Lincoln
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Practice
Magna - Honda
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
REP • U11 A
Practice
NTR Newmarket RW
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 A
vs Etobicoke Dolphins
ACC2 - Lincoln
0-1
W
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
PHP • U13 AA
Practice
Magna - Honda
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
HL Development Group
U15 3-on-3
NTR Newmarket RW
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 A Red
Practice
Pickering College
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 BB
vs Leaside Wildcats
ACC2 - Lincoln
2-2
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-9:45 PM
Practice
REP • U18 B
Practice
AFLC
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-9:45 PM
Practice
HL Development Group
U18 3-on-3
NTR Newmarket RW
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 A Blue
@ Barrie Sharks
East Bayfield Community Centre
1-1
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 BB
Practice
Pickering College
Game Details
Venue Info
5:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U11 BB
vs North Durham Blades
Magna - Honda
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 AA
@ Barrie Sharks
Innisfil Recreation Centre
2-0
W
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
REP • U13 B
Practice
Magna - Honda
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 BB
@ Orillia Hawks
Brian Orser Arena
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 BB
vs Mississauga Hurricanes
Magna - Honda
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
PHP • U18 AA
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves
Gerry McCrory Countryside Sports Complex
0-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Home Exhibition
DS • U15 DS
vs Whitby Wolves
Magna - Honda
Game Details
Venue Info
10:15 AM
Local Playoff Game
U11
White
@ Black
1140
Magna - Pfaff
4-1
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
Local Playoff Game
U11
Green
@ Red
1141
Magna - Pfaff
2-0
Venue Info
11:45 AM
-12:45 PM
Shared
Practice
U9 • Black
Shared Practice with Sky Blue
SARC - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
12:10 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 A
@ North Simcoe Capitals
North Simcoe Sports and Recreation Centre
4-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Local Exhibition
U13
Yellow
@ Sky Blue
Magna - Pfaff
Venue Info
12:45 PM
-1:45 PM
Practice
U9 • Yellow
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 A Red
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves
Centennial Arena
2-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
PHP • U13 AA
@ Sudbury Lady Wolves
Humphrey Arena
3-3
Venue Info
1:15 PM
-2:15 PM
Practice
U13 • Black
Practice
Magna - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U11 AA
vs Kingston Ice Wolves
SARC - Pfaff
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Local Exhibition
U15
Teal
@ Red
1540
Magna - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
PHP • U15 AA
@ Caledon Coyotes
Caledon East Community Complex
5-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Local Game
U9
Red
@ Georgina
Georgina Ice Palace
Venue Info
2:45 PM
-3:45 PM
Practice
CUBS • Cubs U7
Practice
Magna - Honda
Game Details
Venue Info
2:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 B
vs Collingwood Lightning
SARC - Pfaff
0-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Local Exhibition
U15
White
@ Black
1541
Magna - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
U11
Yellow
@ Georgina
Georgina Ice Palace
7-1
Venue Info
3:45 PM
-4:45 PM
Practice
CUBS • Cubs Fundamentals
Practice
Magna - Honda
Venue Info
3:45 PM
-4:45 PM
Practice
REP • U9 A
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Away Game
PHP • Junior Panthers
@ Burlington Barracudas
Mainway Recreation Centre
3-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Local Exhibition
U15
Sky Blue
@ Yellow
1542
Magna - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Local Exhibition
U13
Black
@ Georgina
Georgina Ice Palace
Venue Info
4:45 PM
-5:45 PM
Practice
DS • U18 DS
Practice
Magna - Honda
Venue Info
4:45 PM
-5:45 PM
Practice
REP • U13 BB
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 A
vs Leaside Wildcats
Magna - Pfaff
1-4
W
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
U13 • Red
Practice
Magna - Honda
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 A Blue
vs Markham Stouffville Stars
Magna - Pfaff
1-0
L
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 B
@ Georgina Golden Hawks
Georgina Ice Palace
Venue Info
7:00 AM
-8:00 AM
Practice
U11 • Green
Practice
AFLC
Venue Info
7:15 AM
-8:15 AM
Practice
CUBS • Cubs U7
Practice
Magna - Pfaff
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Shared
Practice
U11 • Black
Shared Practice with Red
AFLC
Venue Info
8:15 AM
-9:15 AM
Practice
CUBS • Cubs Fundamentals
Practice
Magna - Pfaff
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Shared
Practice
U11 • Yellow
Shared Practice with White
AFLC
Venue Info
9:15 AM
-10:15 AM
Practice
REP • U9 A
Practice
Magna - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Local Exhibition
U13
Red
@ Sky Blue
AFLC
Venue Info
10:15 AM
-11:15 AM
Practice
REP • U11 AA
Practice
Magna - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
10:30 AM
Local Game
U9
Sky Blue
@ Black
927
Magna - Scotiabank
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Local Exhibition
U13
Black
@ Yellow
AFLC
Venue Info
11:15 AM
-12:15 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB
Practice
Magna - Pfaff
Venue Info
11:15 AM
-12:15 PM
Shared
Practice
U15 • White
Shared Practice with Black
SARC - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Local Game
U9
Red
@ Yellow
928
Magna - Scotiabank
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U15 • Red
Shared Practice with Teal
AFLC
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U11 A
vs North Simcoe Capitals
Magna - Pfaff
3-3
Venue Info
12:15 PM
-1:15 PM
Shared
Practice
U15 • Yellow
Shared Practice with Sky Blue
SARC - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 B
@ Barrie Sharks
Sadlon Arena
3-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Home Game
PHP • Junior Panthers
vs Whitby Wolves
SARC - Pfaff
5-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 BB
@ North Durham Blades
Uxbridge Arena
0-5
L
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 A Red
@ Barrie Sharks
East Bayfield Community Centre
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Home Exhibition
DS • U11 DS
vs Clarington Flames
Bradford Leisure - Green
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Home Exhibition
DS • U13 DS
vs Etobicoke Dolphins
Bradford Leisure - Green
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Cancelled
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 A
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
Ford Performance Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 BB
@ Orangeville Tigers
Alder Community Centre
Venue Info
4:15 PM
-5:15 PM
Practice
DS • U15 DS
Practice
Bradford Leisure - Green
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
PHP • U18 AA
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 B
vs Georgina Golden Hawks
SARC - Pfaff
2-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U18
White
@ Teal
SARC - Toyota
0-4
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
U18
Black
@ Red
SARC - Toyota
6-6
Venue Info
4:45 PM
-5:45 PM
Practice
U13 • Red
Practice
Magna - Honda
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
REP • U11 A
Practice
East Gwillimbury Sports Complex
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
DS • U15 DS
Practice
NTR Newmarket LW
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U11 AA
Practice
East Gwillimbury Sports Complex
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
PHP • U15 AA
Practice
AFLC
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:45 PM
Practice
REP • U18 B
Practice
AFLC
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
REP • U9 A
Practice
NTR Newmarket LW
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
PHP • U13 AA
Practice
ACC1 - Ford
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 B
Practice
NTR Newmarket LW
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 A Blue
Practice
NTR Newmarket LW
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB
Practice
ACC1 - Ford
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
PHP • U18 AA
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 AA
Practice
Bond Lake Arena
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Practice
SARC - Toyota
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 BB
Practice
Bond Lake Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U13 A
Practice
Bradford Leisure - Blue
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Practice
Bradford Leisure - Blue
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
PHP • Junior Panthers
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
REP • U18 A Red
Practice
Bradford Leisure - Blue
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
REP • U18 BB
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U9 A
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
REP • U11 AA
Practice
ACC2 - Lincoln
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
REP • U13 A
Practice
Magna - Honda
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB
Practice
Ray Twinney - Pad1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
PHP • Junior Panthers
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
PHP • U15 AA
Practice
ACC2 - Lincoln
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Practice
Magna - Honda
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
REP • U11 A
Practice
NTR Newmarket RW
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
PHP • U18 AA
Practice
ACC2 - Lincoln
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
PHP • U13 AA
Practice
Magna - Honda
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
REP • U13 B
Practice
NTR Newmarket RW
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 A Red
Practice
Pickering College
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-9:45 PM
Practice
REP • U18 B
Practice
AFLC
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-9:45 PM
Practice
DS • U15 DS
Practice
NTR Newmarket RW
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 BB
Practice
Pickering College
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:45 PM
Practice
REP • U18 A Blue
Practice
ACC2 - Lincoln
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Away Exhibition
DS • U13 DS
@ Peterborough Ice Kats
Healthy Planet Arena
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:30 AM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Practice
SAC - LaBrier Family Arena
Venue Info
9:30 AM
-11:00 AM
Practice
REP • U11 AA
Practice
SAC - LaBrier Family Arena
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 BB
Practice
SAC - LaBrier Family Arena
Venue Info
11:45 AM
-12:45 PM
Shared
Practice
U9 • Sky Blue
Shared Practice with Yellow
SARC - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U11 A
@ Peterborough Ice Kats
Healthy Planet Arena
2-2
Venue Info
12:45 PM
-1:45 PM
Shared
Practice
U9 • Black
Shared Practice with Red
SARC - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Away Exhibition
REP • U9 A
@ Barrie Sharks
East Bayfield Community Centre
0-0
Game Details
Venue Info
1:30 PM
Away Exhibition
PHP • U13 AA
@ Stoney Creek Sabres
Gateway Ice Centre
1-0
W
Venue Info
1:45 PM
-2:45 PM
Practice
REP • U18 B
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
2:00 PM
Away Game
PHP • Junior Panthers
@ North York Storm
Canlan York University
5-0
W
Venue Info
2:45 PM
-3:45 PM
Practice
REP • U13 A
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Venue Info
4:45 PM
-5:45 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 B
@ Leaside Wildcats
Leaside Memorial
0-0
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-8:15 PM
Practice
PHP • U18 AA
Practice
Tom Graham - East
Venue Info
7:00 AM
-8:00 AM
Shared
Practice
U11 • Red
Shared Practice with White
AFLC
Venue Info
8:00 AM
-9:00 AM
Shared
Practice
U11 • Yellow
Shared Practice with Black
AFLC
Venue Info
9:00 AM
-10:00 AM
Practice
U11 • Green
Practice
AFLC
Venue Info
10:00 AM
-11:00 AM
Shared
Practice
U13 • Black
Shared Practice with Red
AFLC
Venue Info
11:00 AM
-12:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U13 • Sky Blue
Shared Practice with Yellow
AFLC
Venue Info
11:15 AM
-12:15 PM
Shared
Practice
U15 • Yellow
Shared Practice with Teal
SARC - Pfaff
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U15 • White
Shared Practice with Sky Blue
AFLC
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Away Exhibition
DS • U15 DS
@ Markham Stouffville Stars
Stouffville Arena
Venue Info
12:15 PM
-1:15 PM
Shared
Practice
U15 • Black
Shared Practice with Red
SARC - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Home Exhibition
REP • U9 A
vs North Simcoe Capitals
SARC - Pfaff
0-0
Venue Info
2:15 PM
-3:15 PM
Practice
DS • U11 DS
Practice
Bradford Leisure - Green
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Home Exhibition
REP • U11 AA
vs Waterloo Ravens
SARC - Pfaff
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Away Game
PHP • Junior Panthers
@ Leaside Wildcats
Leaside Memorial
8-0
W
Venue Info
3:15 PM
-4:15 PM
Practice
DS • U13 DS
Practice
Bradford Leisure - Green
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U11 A
vs Peterborough Ice Kats
SARC - Pfaff
3-3
Venue Info
4:15 PM
-5:15 PM
Practice
DS • U15 DS
Practice
Bradford Leisure - Green
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 B
vs Leaside Wildcats
SARC - Pfaff
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 BB
@ Napanee Crunch
Strathcona Paper Centre
4-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Home Exhibition
PHP • U13 AA
vs Stoney Creek Sabres
SARC - Pfaff
0-0
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
REP • U13 A
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U18
Teal
@ Black
SARC - Toyota
5-5
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
U18
White
@ Red
SARC - Toyota
0-3
Venue Info
4:45 PM
-5:45 PM
Practice
HL Development Group
Practice
Magna - Honda
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
REP • U11 A
Practice
East Gwillimbury Sports Complex
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Away Exhibition
DS • U11 DS
@ Clarington Flames
Newcastle Arena
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U11 AA
Practice
East Gwillimbury Sports Complex
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Practice
AFLC
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:45 PM
Practice
REP • U18 B
Practice
AFLC
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
REP • U9 A
Practice
NTR Newmarket LW
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
PHP • U13 AA
Practice
ACC1 - Ford
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 B
Practice
NTR Newmarket LW
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 PM
Away Exhibition
DS • U18 DS
@ Whitby Wolves
Iroquois Park Sports Centre
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 A Blue
Practice
NTR Newmarket LW
Venue Info
8:30 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB
Practice
ACC1 - Ford
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
PHP • U18 AA
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Venue Info
4:45 PM
-5:45 PM
Practice
HL Development Group
Practice
Magna - Honda
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 AA
Practice
Bond Lake Arena
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Practice
SARC - Toyota
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home Exhibition
REP • U13 BB
vs Lindsay Lynx
Bond Lake Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U13 A
Practice
Bradford Leisure - Blue
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
PHP • Junior Panthers
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
REP • U18 A Red
Practice
Bob Fallis Sports Centre
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U9 A
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
REP • U11 AA
Practice
ACC2 - Lincoln
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
REP • U13 A
Practice
Magna - Honda
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Practice
Ray Twinney - Pad1
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
PHP • Junior Panthers
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
PHP • U15 AA
Practice
ACC2 - Lincoln
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 BB
vs Etobicoke Dolphins
Magna - Honda
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
REP • U11 A
Practice
NTR Newmarket RW
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
PHP • U18 AA
Practice
ACC2 - Lincoln
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
PHP • U13 AA
Practice
Magna - Honda
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
REP • U13 B
Practice
NTR Newmarket RW
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-9:45 PM
Practice
REP • U18 B
Practice
AFLC
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-9:45 PM
Practice
REP • U18 BB
Practice
NTR Newmarket RW
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:45 PM
Practice
REP • U18 A Blue
Practice
ACC2 - Lincoln
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
REP • U18 B
Hamilton Hawks Tournament
Hamilton, ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
REP • U11 BB
Leaside March Matchup
Toronto, ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
REP • U9 A
Leaside March Matchup
Toronto, ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
REP • U11 A
Leaside March Matchup
Toronto, Ontario
Game Details
8:45 AM
Away Tournament Game
REP • U9 A
@ Mississauga Hurricanes
Canlan Sports York
Game Details
10:30 AM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U11 BB
vs Burlington Barracudas
63
Canlan Scarborough (Scarborough) Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U18 B
vs Brock Jr Badgers
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U11 A
vs Etobicoke Dolphins
Canlan Scarborough
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
REP • U9 A
@ Clarington Flames
Leaside Memorial
Game Details
3:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U11 A
vs Burlington Barracudas
York Mills Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
REP • U18 B
@ Mississauga Hurricanes
Mohawk 4 Ice Centre
Game Details
6:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
REP • U11 BB
@ Leaside Wildcats
148
York Mills Arena Rink A
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Away Exhibition
REP • U18 BB
@ Clarington Flames
Courtice South Arena
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
REP • U18 B
Hamilton Hawks Tournament
Hamilton, ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
REP • U11 BB
Leaside March Matchup
Toronto, ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
REP • U9 A
Leaside March Matchup
Toronto, ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
REP • U11 A
Leaside March Matchup
Toronto, Ontario
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 AM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U9 A
vs Leaside Wildcats
Leaside Memorial
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
REP • U11 A
@ Bluewater Hawks
Canlan Scarborough
Game Details
10:45 AM
Away Tournament Game
REP • U11 BB
@ North Durham Blades
279
Canlan North York (North York) Rink 5
Venue Info
11:45 AM
-12:45 PM
Shared
Practice
U9 • Yellow
Shared Practice with Black
SARC - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U9 A
vs Stoney Creek Sabres
Commander Park Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
REP • U18 B
@ Hamilton Hawks
Morgan Firestone Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
12:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 A
@ Whitby Wolves
Iroquois Park Sports Centre
Venue Info
12:45 PM
-1:45 PM
Shared
Practice
U9 • Red
Shared Practice with Sky Blue
SARC - Pfaff
Venue Info
1:45 PM
-3:45 PM
Practice
PHP • Junior Panthers
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
U11
Green
@ Georgina
Georgina Ice Palace
Game Details
Venue Info
3:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U15 BB
vs Napanee Crunch
SARC - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
4:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 B
vs Durham West Lightning
SARC - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
5:45 PM
Away Tournament Game
REP • U11 A
@ Guelph Gryphons
Canlan Scarborough
Game Details
Venue Info
5:45 PM
Home Exhibition
REP • U15 A
vs Mississauga Hurricanes
SARC - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
6:45 PM
Home Exhibition
PHP • U13 AA
vs Clarington Flames
Tom Graham - East
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Home Exhibition
PHP • U18 AA
vs Bluewater Hawks
SARC - Pfaff
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
REP • U18 B
Hamilton Hawks Tournament
Hamilton, ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
REP • U11 BB
Leaside March Matchup
Toronto, ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
REP • U9 A
Leaside March Matchup
Toronto, ON
More Details
Mar 22-Mar 24
Tournament
REP • U11 A
Leaside March Matchup
Toronto, Ontario
Venue Info
7:00 AM
-8:00 AM
Practice
U11 • Green
Practice
AFLC
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
U11
White
@ Red
AFLC
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Local Playoff Game
U11
Black
@ Yellow
AFLC
Venue Info
9:15 AM
-10:15 AM
Practice
U7 (Cubs)
Practice
Ray Twinney - Pad2
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Local Exhibition
U13
Sky Blue
@ Black
AFLC
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Local Exhibition
U13
Red
@ Yellow
AFLC
Venue Info
11:15 AM
-12:15 PM
Shared
Practice
U15 • Sky Blue
Shared Practice with Teal
SARC - Pfaff
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:00 PM
Shared
Practice
U15 • Black
Shared Practice with Red
AFLC
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Away Exhibition
PHP • U13 AA
@ Oakville Hornets
Trafalgar Park Community Centre
Venue Info
12:15 PM
-1:15 PM
Shared
Practice
U15 • White
Shared Practice with Yellow
SARC - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
1:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
Open
Open White
@ Mighty Blues
Ray Twinney - Pad2
Venue Info
1:15 PM
-3:15 PM
Practice
PHP • Junior Panthers
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Venue Info
2:15 PM
-3:15 PM
Practice
DS • U11 DS
Practice
Bradford Leisure - Green
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
Open
Silver Bullets
@ Hat Chicks
Ray Twinney - Pad2
Venue Info
3:15 PM
-4:15 PM
Practice
DS • U13 DS
Practice
Bradford Leisure - Green
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
Open
Team 7
@ No reGretzkys
Ray Twinney - Pad2
Venue Info
3:15 PM
-4:15 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Venue Info
4:15 PM
-5:15 PM
Practice
DS • U15 DS
Practice
Bradford Leisure - Green
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Away Exhibition
REP • U18 A Blue
@ Whitby Wolves
McKinney Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
4:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
Over 35
Red Bulls
@ Stingers
Ray Twinney - Pad2
Venue Info
4:15 PM
-5:15 PM
Practice
REP • U13 BB
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Away Exhibition
PHP • U18 AA
@ Oakville Hornets
Joshua's Creek Arenas
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
Over 35
Mid Ice Crisis
@ McSisters
Ray Twinney - Pad2
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U13 A
vs Whitby Wolves
SARC - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Local Playoff Game
Over 35
Get Kracken
@ GeriHatricks
Ray Twinney - Pad2
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Home Exhibition
REP • U18 BB
vs Clarington Flames
SARC - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U13 B
@ Durham West Lightning
Chestnut Hill - Delaney & O’Brien Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U18
Black
@ Teal
SARC - Toyota
Game Details
Venue Info
8:30 PM
Local Playoff Game
U18
White
@ Red
SARC - Toyota
Venue Info
4:45 PM
-5:45 PM
Practice
HL Development Group
Practice
Magna - Honda
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
REP • U11 A
Practice
East Gwillimbury Sports Complex
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U11 AA
Practice
East Gwillimbury Sports Complex
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
PHP • U15 AA
Practice
AFLC
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:45 PM
Practice
REP • U18 B
Practice
AFLC
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
REP • U9 A
Practice
NTR Newmarket LW
Game Details
Venue Info
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U15 BB
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
Ford Performance Centre
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:30 PM
Practice
PHP • U13 AA
Practice
ACC1 - Ford
Venue Info
7:00 PM
-8:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 B
Practice
NTR Newmarket LW
Game Details
Venue Info
7:30 PM
Away Exhibition
REP • U13 BB
@ Lindsay Lynx
Lindsay Recreation Complex
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U18 A Blue
Practice
NTR Newmarket LW
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
PHP • U18 AA
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 B
@ North Durham Blades
Uxbridge Arena
Venue Info
4:45 PM
-5:45 PM
Practice
HL Development Group
Practice
Magna - Honda
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 AA
Practice
Bond Lake Arena
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Practice
SARC - Toyota
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 BB
Practice
Bond Lake Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U13 A
Practice
Bradford Leisure - Blue
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Practice
Bradford Leisure - Blue
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
PHP • Junior Panthers
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
REP • U18 A Red
Practice
Bradford Leisure - Blue
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
REP • U18 BB
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
DS • U11 DS
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
DS • U13 DS
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
DS • U15 DS
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
DS • U18 DS
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U13 B
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U15 A
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U18 BB
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U13 A
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U9 A
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
REP • U11 AA
Practice
ACC2 - Lincoln
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-7:15 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB
Practice
Magna - Honda
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
PHP • Junior Panthers
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
REP • U11 A
Practice
NTR Newmarket RW
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
REP • U13 B
@ Clarington Flames
Susan Fennell Sportsplex
Venue Info
7:15 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
PHP • U13 AA
Practice
Magna - Honda
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 B
vs Etobicoke Dolphins
ACC2 - Lincoln
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
REP • U18 BB
Practice
NTR Newmarket RW
Game Details
8:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U15 A
vs Mississauga Hurricanes 5866
407
Greenbriar Recreation Centre (Brampton) Pad 1
Game Details
Venue Info
8:45 PM
Home Exhibition
REP • U18 A Blue
vs Whitby Wolves
ACC2 - Lincoln
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-9:45 PM
Practice
REP • U18 A Red
Practice
NTR Newmarket RW
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 PM
Away Exhibition
PHP • U18 AA
@ Durham West Lightning
Chestnut Hill - Delaney & O’Brien Arena
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
DS • U11 DS
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
DS • U13 DS
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
DS • U15 DS
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
DS • U18 DS
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U13 B
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U15 A
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U18 BB
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U13 A
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U15 BB
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
Game Details
Venue Info
8:15 AM
Away Tournament Game
REP • U13 A
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
Paramount Fine Foods Centre
Game Details
3:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U15 A
vs North Halton Twisters
409
Paramount Fine Foods Centre ( Mississauga) Rink 2
Game Details
Venue Info
3:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U18 BB
vs Carlton Place Cyclones
CAA Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
REP • U18 B
@ Etobicoke Dolphins
Ford Performance Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U13 A
vs Kingston Ice Wolves
CAA Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
5:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
REP • U13 B
@ Barrie Sharks
Cassie Campbell Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
9:45 PM
Home Tournament Game
REP • U18 BB
vs Leaside Wildcats
Century Gardens
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
DS • U11 DS
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
DS • U13 DS
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
DS • U15 DS
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
DS • U18 DS
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U13 B
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U15 A
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U18 BB
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U13 A
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U15 BB
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
Game Details
8:15 AM
Away Tournament Game
REP • U15 A
@ Guelph Gryphons
412
Paramount Fine Foods Centre ( Mississauga) Rink 3
Game Details
Venue Info
9:15 AM
Away Tournament Game
REP • U13 B
@ Brampton Canadettes
Earnscliffe Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Away Exhibition
REP • U9 A
@ North Simcoe Capitals
North Simcoe Sports and Recreation Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
12:30 PM
Away Tournament Game
REP • U13 A
@ Buffalo
Paramount Fine Foods Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
2:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
REP • U18 BB
@ Mississauga Hurricanes
Paramount Fine Foods Centre
Game Details
Venue Info
3:15 PM
Away Tournament Game
REP • U13 B
@ Cambridge Roadrunners
Cassie Campbell Recreation Centre
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
DS • U11 DS
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
DS • U13 DS
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
DS • U15 DS
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
DS • U18 DS
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U13 B
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U15 A
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U18 BB
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
More Details
Mar 28-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U13 A
Brampton Easter Tournament
Brampton, Ontario
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
REP • U15 BB
Brampton Canadettes Easter Tournament
Brampton, ON
Game Details
Venue Info
7:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
PHP • U15 AA
vs Clarington Flames
AFLC
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:45 PM
Practice
REP • U18 B
Practice
AFLC
Game Details
Venue Info
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
REP • U18 B
vs North Durham Blades
ACC1 - Ford
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
REP • U13 B
Practice
NTR Newmarket RW
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
PHP • U13 AA
Practice
ACC1 - Ford
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-9:45 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB
Practice
NTR Newmarket RW
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
PHP • U18 AA
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U11 AA
Practice
Bond Lake Arena
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Practice
SARC - Toyota
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 BB
Practice
Bond Lake Arena
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U13 A
Practice
Bradford Leisure - Blue
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Practice
Bradford Leisure - Blue
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
PHP • Junior Panthers
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
REP • U18 BB
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Venue Info
5:00 PM
-6:00 PM
Practice
REP • U9 A
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
REP • U11 A
Practice
Magna - Honda
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
PHP • Junior Panthers
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Venue Info
6:15 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
PHP • U15 AA
Practice
SARC - Toyota
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
PHP • U13 AA
Practice
Magna - Honda
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-9:15 PM
Practice
PHP • U18 AA
Practice
SARC - Toyota
Venue Info
9:15 PM
-10:45 PM
Practice
REP • U18 A Blue
Practice
SARC - Toyota
Venue Info
5:45 PM
-6:45 PM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Practice
Magna - Honda
Venue Info
6:45 PM
-7:45 PM
Practice
REP • U13 B
Practice
Magna - Honda
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-9:45 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB
Practice
Magna - Honda
Venue Info
10:15 AM
-11:15 AM
Practice
REP • U11 AA
Practice
Magna - Pfaff
Venue Info
10:45 AM
TBA Game
U11 HL
TBA Game (6th place @ 5th place)
SARC - Toyota
Venue Info
11:15 AM
-12:15 PM
Practice
REP • U11 A
Practice
Magna - Pfaff
Venue Info
11:45 AM
TBA Game
U9 HL
TBA Game (Georgina @ Rainbow)
SARC - Pfaff
Venue Info
11:45 AM
TBA Game
U11 HL
TBA Game (4th place @ 3rd place)
SARC - Toyota
Game Details
Venue Info
12:45 PM
Local Playoff Game
U9
Yellow
@ Sky Blue
SARC - Pfaff
Venue Info
12:45 PM
TBA Game
U11 HL
TBA Game (2nd place @ 1st place)
SARC - Toyota
Game Details
Venue Info
1:45 PM
Local Playoff Game
U9
Red
@ Black
SARC - Pfaff
Venue Info
2:00 PM
-3:00 PM
Shared
Practice
CUBS • Cubs Fundamentals
Shared Practice with Cubs U7
SARC - Toyota
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Away Exhibition
REP • U15 A
@ Clarington Flames
South Courtice Arena
Game Details
Venue Info
2:45 PM
Home Exhibition
REP • U9 A
vs Peterborough Ice Kats
Magna - Honda
Game Details
Venue Info
2:45 PM
Home Exhibition
PHP • U18 AA
vs Oakville Hornets
Magna - Pfaff
Venue Info
2:45 PM
TBA Game
U13 HL
TBA Game (5th place @ 4th place)
SARC - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U15
Sky Blue
@ Red
SARC - Toyota
Game Details
Venue Info
3:45 PM
Home Exhibition
PHP • U13 AA
vs Oakville Hornets
Magna - Honda
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U15
Yellow
@ Black
SARC - Toyota
Venue Info
4:15 PM
-5:45 PM
Practice
PHP • U15 AA
Practice
Magna - Pfaff
Venue Info
4:45 PM
TBA Game
U13 HL
TBA Game (Winner of 4/5 @ 3rd place)
SARC - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
5:00 PM
Local Playoff Game
U15
Teal
@ White
SARC - Toyota
Venue Info
5:45 PM
TBA Game
U18 HL
TBA Game (4th place @ 3rd place)
SARC - Pfaff
Venue Info
6:15 PM
TBA Game
U13 HL
TBA Game (2nd place @ 1st place)
SARC - Toyota
Game Details
Venue Info
7:15 PM
Home Exhibition
REP • U18 BB
vs Mississauga Hurricanes
Magna - Pfaff
Venue Info
7:15 PM
TBA Game
U18 HL
TBA Game (2nd place @ 1st place)
SARC - Pfaff
Venue Info
7:15 AM
-8:15 AM
Practice
REP • U9 A
Practice
Magna - Pfaff
Venue Info
8:15 AM
-9:15 AM
Practice
REP • U13 BB
Practice
Magna - Pfaff
Venue Info
9:15 AM
-10:15 AM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Practice
Magna - Pfaff
Venue Info
10:15 AM
-11:15 AM
Practice
REP • U13 B
Practice
Magna - Pfaff
Game Details
Venue Info
11:15 AM
Home Exhibition
PHP • U13 AA
vs Mississauga Hurricanes
Magna - Pfaff
Venue Info
12:00 PM
-1:30 PM
Practice
REP • U15 A
Practice
Magna - Scotiabank
Venue Info
12:45 PM
-2:15 PM
Practice
PHP • U18 AA
Practice
Magna - Pfaff
Venue Info
1:45 PM
-2:45 PM
Practice
REP • U15 BB
Practice
Magna - Honda
Venue Info
5:30 PM
-6:30 PM
Practice
REP • U11 A
Practice
East Gwillimbury Sports Complex
Venue Info
6:30 PM
-7:30 PM
Practice
REP • U11 AA
Practice
East Gwillimbury Sports Complex
Venue Info
7:45 PM
-8:45 PM
Practice
REP • U13 B
Practice
NTR Newmarket RW
Venue Info
8:00 PM
-9:30 PM
Practice
PHP • U13 AA
Practice
ACC1 - Ford
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
PHP • U18 AA
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Venue Info
5:15 PM
-6:15 PM
Practice
REP • U11 BB
Practice
SARC - Toyota
Venue Info
6:00 PM
-7:00 PM
Practice
REP • U13 BB
Practice
Bob Fallis Sports Centre
Venue Info
7:30 PM
-9:00 PM
Practice
PHP • Junior Panthers
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
Venue Info
9:00 PM
-10:30 PM
Practice
REP • U18 BB
Practice
SARC - Pfaff
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
PHP • U13 AA
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
PHP • U15 AA
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
PHP • U18 AA
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U11 AA
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U13 A
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U13 B
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U13 BB
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U15 A
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U15 BB
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U18 B
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U18 BB
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U9 A
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
Venue Info
8:45 PM
-9:45 PM
Practice
REP • U18 BB
Practice
AFLC
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
PHP • U13 AA
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
PHP • U15 AA
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
PHP • U18 AA
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U11 AA
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U13 A
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U13 B
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U13 BB
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U15 A
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U15 BB
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U18 B
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U18 BB
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U9 A
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
PHP • U13 AA
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
PHP • U15 AA
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
PHP • U18 AA
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U11 AA
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U13 A
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U13 B
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U13 BB
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U15 A
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U15 BB
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U18 B
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U18 BB
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U9 A
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
PHP • U13 AA
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
PHP • U15 AA
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
PHP • U18 AA
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U11 AA
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U13 A
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U13 B
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U13 BB
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U15 A
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U15 BB
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U18 B
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U18 BB
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
More Details
Apr 11-Apr 14
Tournament
REP • U9 A
OWHA Provincials
Brampton, ON
Types
Home Games
Away Games
Practices
Team Tournaments
Team Tournament Games
Other Events
Teams
Labels
×