Organization Contact List (Central York Girls Hockey Association)
PROUD
MEMBER
OWHA Website
Team Finder
Safe Sport
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Menu
Home
About Us
Mission & Vision
Executive & Staff
Annual General Meeting
Financial Assistance
Scholarships and Awards
Contact Us
Forms and Policies
Rep Info
Coaches 2024-2025
Coaches 2023-2024
Rep Tryouts 2024
Panthers High Performance
Panthers At Home
Panthers Skills Series
House League Info
HL Playoffs, Champ Day, Queen of the House
2023-2024 House League Schedules
U7 (Panther Cubs)
U9 House League
U11 House League
U13 House League
U15 House League
U18 House League
House League Skill Development Program
U9 - U18 House League Information
Panther Cub Program Information
Mentorship Coaching Program for U7 Cubs
DS Program
Equipment for Play
House League Volunteers
Women's League Info
Registration
League Rules
Season Structure
Open Division
Over 35 Division
Tournaments
Panther Pride House League Tournament
International Silver Stick
Registration
Panther Hockey Training Camp 2024
House League Skills Program Registration
Financial Assistance
Calendar
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Resources
Panther Camp/First Shift Staff
Team Staff Requirements
Coach Resources
Manager Resources
Trainer Resources
TimeKeeper Resources
COVID RESOURCES
Divisions
Panther High Performance (PHP)
Representative (Rep)
Development Stream (DS)
House League
Women's League
Panther High Performance (PHP)
Panther High Performance
Visit Site
Junior Panthers
U18 AA
U15 AA
U13 AA
×
Representative (Rep)
U9 Rep
U9 A
U11 Rep
U11 AA
U11 A
U11 BB
U13 Rep
U13 A
U13 BB
U13 B
U15 Rep
U15 A
U15 BB
U18 Rep
U18 A Red
U18 A Blue
U18 BB
U18 B
×
Development Stream (DS)
Development Stream (DS)
Visit Site
U11 DS
U13 DS
U15 DS
U18 DS
×
House League
House League
U7 (Cubs)
U9 HL
U11 HL
U13 HL
U15 HL
U18 HL
×
Women's League
Womens' League
Senior Over 35
Senior Open
×
Home
Organization Contact List
Sitemap
Print
Organization Contact List
Board of Directors
13 contacts
Mark Dubeau
President
[email protected]
Chris Buckley
VP Rep
[email protected]
VACANT POSITION
VP House League
[email protected]
Lisa Lamka
VP Women
[email protected]
Sean De Silva
Secretary
[email protected]
Delphina Chue
Treasurer
[email protected]
Keith Higgins
Director at Large
[email protected]
Ashley Hogue
Director at Large
[email protected]
Robert Frost
Director at Large
[email protected]
Mike McArdle
Director at Large
[email protected]
VACANT POSITION
Director at Large
VACANT POSITION
Director at Large
VACANT POSITION
Director at Large
House League Convenors
6 contacts
Laura Wilson
Cubs/U7 Convenor
[email protected]
Megan Nyland
U9
[email protected]
Lynn Carusi
U11
[email protected]
Ambrosio Benudiz
U13
[email protected]
Tanya and Jeff White
U15
[email protected]
Lisa Fraser
U18
[email protected]
Other Organization Contacts
7 contacts
Paula Dubeau
Ice Manager
[email protected]
VACANT POSITION
Social Media Lead
[email protected]
Steve Dempsey
Coach Mentor
[email protected]
Nikki Simone
Discipline Chair
[email protected]
Dr. Carlo D'Emilio
Head Trainer
[email protected]
Paula Dubeau
Silver Stick Tournament Director
[email protected]
Patty Albert
Administrator
[email protected]
905-727-0269
Panther High Performance
12 contacts
Teams
12 contacts
Junior Panthers
Steve Dempsey
Head Coach
[email protected]
416-550-7779
Brianna Rice
Coach
Jamie Dailey (Joslin)
Coach
[email protected]
Mark Dubeau
Coach
[email protected]
U18 AA
Steve Dempsey
Head Coach
[email protected]
416-550-7779
Carly Baker
Coach
[email protected]
Chris Buckley
Coach
[email protected]
416-788-6171
Kristen Caporusso
Coach
[email protected]
U15 AA
Sarah Stewart
Coach
[email protected]
JP Bichay
Manager
[email protected]
U13 AA
Bruce Keyes
Coach
[email protected]
John Stolys
Coach
[email protected]
647-938-6927
Representative (Rep)
42 contacts
U9 Rep
3 contacts
U9 A
Christine Hartnoll
Coach
[email protected]
Luke Madill
Coach
[email protected]
Lauren Robinson
Manager
[email protected]
U11 Rep
6 contacts
U11 AA
Mike MacGillivray
Coach
[email protected]
Shayna Crawford
Manager
[email protected]
U11 A
Christine Bailkowski
Coach
[email protected]
Sara Gordon
Manager
[email protected]
U11 BB
Darcy Anderson
Coach
[email protected]
Michelle Anderson
Manager
[email protected]
U13 Rep
11 contacts
U13 A
Richard Kearns
Coach
[email protected]
Ronnie McWilliams
Coach
[email protected]
905-751-9313
U13 BB
Brad Gallant
Coach
[email protected]
David Patterson
Coach
Duncan Vernon
Coach
[email protected]
Jay Fraser
Coach
[email protected]
Dave Cox
Assistant Coach
Jon Wilson
Assistant Coach
Kate Hardill
Manager
[email protected]
416-931-6163
U13 B
Mike Major
Coach
[email protected]
Kevan Kerr
Manager
[email protected]
U15 Rep
8 contacts
U15 A
Christine Dafoe
Coach
[email protected]
Darryl Dafoe
Manager
[email protected]
Jason Crawford
Manager
[email protected]
9059545185
U15 BB
Ben Kitagawa
Assistant Coach
Doug Case
Manager
[email protected]
905-758-2907
Steve Lupo
Assistant Coach
Tim Bond
Assistant Coach
Tom Vrabel
Coach
[email protected]
905-960-1101
U18 Rep
14 contacts
U18 A Red
David Heath
Head Coach
[email protected]
647-229-3943
Greg Davidson
Coach
[email protected]
Jeff Agnew
Coach
Joanne Denstedt
Manager
[email protected]
U18 A Blue
C Klein
Manager
D Dafoe
Coach - Forward
J Murphy
Head Coach
[email protected]
L Mulrine-Gorman
Manager
M Wood
Coach - Defense
R Follick
Manager
U18 BB
Lee Green
Coach
Sylvia Bavaro
Manager
[email protected]
U18 B
John Hartley
Manager
[email protected]
4168768887
Sarah Bradley
Manager
[email protected]
Development Stream (DS)
1 contact
Teams
1 contact
U13 DS
Morgan Dickens
Coach
[email protected]
Organization / Uncategorized
1 contact
U18 HL
1 contact
White
Andrew Welburn
Coach
[email protected]